Plachkovica

Current league:

2.MFL East 2020/21

Stadium:
Gradski Radovish
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Jaka
Web site: /
Anthem: play
 
Club FK Plachkovica Radovish
ФК Плачковица Радовиш
Address: Ilindenska bb
2420 Radovish
President: Vancho Kocev
Manager: Ljupcho Dimitkovski
Founded: 1942
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1993/94 (East)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad