Pchinja Junajted

Pchinja Junajted Current league:

5.MFL Kumanovo 2017/18

Stadium:
Zlatni Pesoci
Capacity:
1.104
Nickname:
Former names: Zadrugar, Pchinja 2001, Pchinja Junajted
Web site: /
Club FK Pchinja Junajted
ФК Пчиња Јунајтед
Address: Bozhidar Mickovikj 5-9
1300 Kumanovo
President: Blagojche Dimkovski
Manager:
Founded: 1963
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/
Republic League: /
Republic Cup: /

Squad:

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *