Osogovo

Current league:

2.MFL East 2019/20

Stadium:
Nikola Mantov
Capacity:
5.000
Nickname: Zhetvari (Harvesters)
Former names: Sultan Tepe, Vitez, Hajduk
Web site: official
Facebook: official
Twitter:
official
Instagram:
official
Club GFK Osogovo Kochani
ГФК Осогово Кочани
Address: 8-mi Mart br. 43
2300 Kochani
President: Branko Bogatinov
Manager: Aleksandar Andov
Founded: 1924
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1997/98 (East)
3.MFL: 2004/05 (East), 2007/08 (East), 2008/09 (East), 2009/10 (East), 2010/11 (East), 2018/19 (East)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

August 2018