G-Na

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Sushica
Capacity:
1.500
Nickname:
Former names: Mladost, Nov Milenium
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club FK G-Na Sushica
ФК Г-На Сушица
Address: s. Sushica
President: /
Manager: /
Founded: 1951
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2003/04 (East), 2006/07 (East)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

2008/09