Napredok 65

Current league:

4.MFL Skopje 2018/19

Stadium:
Shuto Orizari
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Dushan Silni, Napredok
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club FK Napredok 65-Shutka Skopje
ФК Напредок 65-Шутка Скопје
Address: Brsjachka Buna 131
nas. Shuto Orizari, 1000 Skopje
President: Djevat Djeladin
Manager:
Founded: 1934
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *