Mlekar

Current league:

5.MFL Prilep 2018/19

Stadium:
Malo Konjari
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Bomba
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Mlekar Malo Konjari
ФК Млекар Мало Коњари
Address: 7523 s. Malo Konjari
President: Milan Kukunoski
Manager:
Founded: 1957
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Mlekar 2013/14