Mladost (O)

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Masalnica
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Mladost Goldentekst
Web site: /
Club FK Mladost Orizari
ФК Младост Оризари
Address: nas. Orizari
230o Kochani
President: Marjancho Stoimenov
Manager: /
Founded: 1956
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1999/00 (East)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements