Makedonija (V)

Current league:

3.MFL Southwest 2022/23

Stadium:
Sime Stojanoski
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Vranishta
Web site: /
Club FK Makedonija Vranishta
ФК Македонија Враништа
Address: s. Vranishta
President: Gjino Grdanoski
Manager: Slobodan Zatruroski
Founded: 1975
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2000/01 (Southwest)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2022-11-13 13:00:00November 13, 2022- 13:00:0013:00
2022-11-06 13:00:00November 6, 2022- 13:00:0013:00
2022-10-30 13:00:00October 30, 2022- 13:00:0013:00
2022-10-23 14:00:00October 23, 2022- 14:00:0014:00
2022-10-16 14:00:00October 16, 2022- 14:00:0014:00
2022-10-09 15:00:00October 9, 2022- 15:00:0015:00
2022-10-02 15:00:00October 2, 2022- 15:00:00Canceled
2022-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 20223 - 2 15:00:0015:00
2022-09-18 15:00:00September 18, 20222 - 5 15:00:0015:00
2022-09-10 16:00:00September 10, 20223 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2022-09-04 16:00:24September 4, 20222 - 0 16:00:2416:00
2022-06-05 17:00:14June 5, 20221 - 0 17:00:1417:00
2022-05-29 17:00:05May 29, 20222 - 3 17:00:0517:00
2022-05-22 16:00:37May 22, 20222 - 2 16:00:3716:00
2022-05-07 17:00:43May 7, 20222 - 0 17:00:4317:00
2022-04-23 16:00:33April 23, 20224 - 3 16:00:3316:00
2022-04-17 16:00:41April 17, 20220 - 0 16:00:4116:00
2022-04-10 15:30:43April 10, 20222 - 1 15:30:4315:30
2022-03-27 15:30:27March 27, 20221 - 0 15:30:2715:30
2022-03-20 14:30:33March 20, 20220 - 0 14:30:3314:30
2022-03-13 14:30:01March 13, 20224 - 1 14:30:0114:30
2021-12-19 12:00:04December 19, 20211 - 2 12:00:0412:00
2021-12-04 13:00:42December 4, 20216 - 1 13:00:4213:00
2021-11-28 13:00:45November 28, 20213 - 2 13:00:4513:00
2021-11-21 13:00:41November 21, 20211 - 3 13:00:4113:00
2021-11-17 13:00:27November 17, 20211 - 1 13:00:2713:00
2021-11-14 13:00:56November 14, 20210 - 3 13:00:5613:00
2021-11-07 13:00:52November 7, 20213 - 1 13:00:5213:00
2021-11-03 14:00:41November 3, 20216 - 0 14:00:4114:00
2021-10-30 14:00:36October 30, 20212 - 1 14:00:3614:00
2021-10-16 14:00:09October 16, 20213 - 1 14:00:0914:00
2021-10-10 15:00:38October 10, 20214 - 1 15:00:3815:00
2021-10-03 15:00:14October 3, 20210 - 4 15:00:1415:00
2021-04-18 14:00:40April 18, 20212 - 0 14:00:4014:00
2021-04-14 14:00:34April 14, 20212 - 1 14:00:3414:00
2021-04-11 14:00:15April 11, 20210 - 1 14:00:1514:00
2021-04-04 15:30:46April 4, 20213 - 2 15:30:4615:30
2021-03-31 15:30:37March 31, 20212 - 0 15:30:3715:30
2021-03-28 15:00:18March 28, 20210 - 0 15:00:1815:00
2021-03-14 14:30:48March 14, 20213 - 0 14:30:4814:30
2021-03-07 14:00:13March 7, 20212 - 2 14:00:1314:00
2021-02-28 14:00:09February 28, 20211 - 1 14:00:0914:00
2020-12-20 13:00:20December 20, 20201 - 3 13:00:2013:00
2020-12-16 13:00:13December 16, 20202 - 2 13:00:1313:00
2020-12-13 13:00:50December 13, 20206 - 2 13:00:5013:00
2020-12-06 13:00:10December 6, 20201 - 2 13:00:1013:00
2020-11-28 13:00:55November 28, 20203 - 1 13:00:5513:00
2020-11-22 13:00:16November 22, 20202 - 0 13:00:1613:00
2020-11-15 13:30:55November 15, 20201 - 1 13:30:5513:30
2020-11-08 13:30:38November 8, 20200 - 0 13:30:3813:30
2020-10-25 14:00:19October 25, 20200 - 2 14:00:1914:00
2020-10-18 14:30:12October 18, 20204 - 3 14:30:1214:30
2020-10-11 15:00:07October 11, 20202 - 1 15:00:0715:00
2020-05-17 17:00:37May 17, 2020- 17:00:3717:00
2020-05-10 17:00:25May 10, 2020- 17:00:2517:00
2020-05-06 17:00:18May 6, 2020- 17:00:1817:00
2020-05-03 17:00:56May 3, 2020- 17:00:5617:00
2020-04-26 17:00:40April 26, 2020- 17:00:4017:00
2020-04-19 16:30:05April 19, 2020- 16:30:0516:30
2020-04-12 16:30:41April 12, 2020- 16:30:4116:30
2020-04-05 16:00:34April 5, 2020- 16:00:3416:00
2020-03-29 16:00:04March 29, 2020- 16:00:0416:00
2020-03-22 15:00:11March 22, 2020- 15:00:1115:00
2020-03-18 15:00:56March 18, 2020- 15:00:5615:00
2020-03-15 15:00:10March 15, 2020- 15:00:1015:00
2020-03-01 14:30:45March 1, 20201 - 1 14:30:4514:30
2019-11-24 13:30:23November 24, 20191 - 0 13:30:2313:30
2019-11-17 14:00:43November 17, 20193 - 1 14:00:4314:00
2019-11-10 14:00:09November 10, 20190 - 0 14:00:0914:00
2019-11-03 14:00:55November 3, 20196 - 0 14:00:5514:00
2019-10-27 14:00:20October 27, 20191 - 1 14:00:2014:00
2019-10-20 15:00:47October 20, 20190 - 1 15:00:4715:00
2019-10-13 15:30:08October 13, 20191 - 2 15:30:0815:30
2019-10-05 15:30:24October 5, 20195 - 2 15:30:2415:30
2019-09-29 16:00:31September 29, 20194 - 2 16:00:3116:00
2019-09-22 16:00:46September 22, 20191 - 0 16:00:4616:00
2019-09-15 16:30:39September 15, 20191 - 1 16:30:3916:30
2019-09-08 16:30:22September 8, 20191 - 4 16:30:2216:30
2019-09-01 17:00:31September 1, 20195 - 0 17:00:3117:00

One Comments

  1. Pingback: Macedonian Football | Igor Mitreski - Macedonian Football

Comments are closed.