Tarinci

Tarinci Current league:

/

Stadium:
Tarinci
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Mak-Meso
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Tarinci
ФК Таринци
Address: s. Tarinci
2000 Shtip
President: Toni Mihailov
Manager: /
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *