Lozhani

Current league:

4.MFL Struga 2019/20

Stadium:
Lozhani
Capacity:
Nickname: /
Former names: Napredok
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Lozhani
ФК Ложани
Address: s. Lozhani
President: Ilche Pereski
Manager:
Founded: 1978
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

October 2019