Goce Delchev 1973

Current league:

/

Stadium:
AMS Novo Lisiche
Capacity:
100
Nickname: /
Former names: Ljubanci
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Goce Delchev 1903 Ljubanci
ФК Гоце Делчев 1903 Љубанци
Address: ul. 7 br. 42
s. Ljubanci, 1000 Skopje
President: Dragi Chankulovski
Manager: /
Founded: 1974
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2014/15 (North)
Cup:
/

Squad:

November 2014