Kozhuf (M)

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Miravci
Capacity:
Nickname: /
Former names: Lokomotiva, Miravci
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Kozhuf Miravci
ФК Кожуф Миравци
Address: ul. Miravci bb
s. Miravci, 1489 Gevgelija
President: Vasil Shterjov
Manager: /
Founded: 1951
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2006/07 (South)
Cup:
/
Republic League: /
Republic Cup: /

Squad:

Advertisements