Kadino (P)

Current league:

4.MFL Prilep 2018/19

Stadium:
Kadino
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Metodija Patchev
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Kadino
ФК Кадино
Address: s. Kadino
7500 Prilep
President: Mile Kebakoski
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Kadino 2012/13