Joker

Current league:

4.MFL Gevgelija 2019/20

Stadium:
SC Istatov
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Borec
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Joker 2018 Furka
ФК Џокер 2018 Фурка
Address: ul. 1 bb
s. Furka
President: Kristijan Ristov
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1,MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements