Iliria 92

Current league:

4.MFL Gostivar 2019/20

Stadium:
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Rinia
Web site: /
Facebook:
official
Club KF Iliria 92 Balin Dol
КФ Илириа 92 Балин Дол
Address: Karagach 92
s. Balin Dol
President: Muhamed Emruli
Manager:
Founded: 1992
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements