Gorno Lisiche

Current league:

4.MFL Kisela Voda 2019/20

Stadium:
Gorno Lisiche
Capacity:
2.500
Nickname: Lisichani (Vulpines)
Former names: Bratstvo-Edinstvo, Tehnokom
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiche AD Skopje
ФК Еуромилк Горно Лисиче АД Скопје
Address: Lisec 69, nas. Gorno Lisiche
1000 Skopje
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1964
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1992/93 (North), 2009/10 (North)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements