Flamurtari (R)

Current league:

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

Stadium:
Radolishta
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Napredok, Fljamurtari, Perparimi
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club KF Flamurtari Radolishta
КФ Фламуртари Радолишта
Address: s. Radolishta
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1975
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1994/95 (Ezerski)
Cup:
/

Squad: