Draslajca

Current league:

4.MFL Struga 2019/20

Stadium:
Draslajca
Capacity:
Nickname: /
Former names: Goce Delchev
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club FK Draslajca
ФК Драслајца
Address: s. Draslajca
President: Nikola Klimoski
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements