Partizan (D)

Current league:

4.MFL Bitola 2018/19

Stadium:
Dobrushevo
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Mladost, Dobrushevo
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Partizan Dobrushevo
ФК Partizan Добрушево
Address: ul. 2 br. 16
s. Dobrushevo
President: Dean Gruevski
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *