Crna Reka (V)

Current league:

4.MFL Kavadarci 2018/19

Stadium:
Vozarci
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: HEC Tikvesh
Web site: /
Facebook:
Club FK Crna Reka Vozarci
ФК Црна Река Возарци
Address: s. Vozarci
1430 Kavadarci
President: /
Manager: /
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements