Cheshinovo

Current league:

4.MFL Kochani 2016/17

Stadium:
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Mak Mlin
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Cheshinovo
ФК Чешиново
Address:
s. Cheshinovo
President:
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad: