Bogomila

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Bogomila
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Zheleznichar
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club FK Bogomila
ФК Богомила
Address: s. Bogomila
President: Gjorgji Gjorgjievski
Manager: /
Founded: 1962
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1993/94 (South)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements