Bitola

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Mariovo
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club MFK Bitola
МФК Битола
Address:
7000 Bitola
President: /
Manager: /
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1998/99 (Pelagonia)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements