Astibo

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Gradski Shtip
Capacity:
10.000
Nickname:
Former names: Rabotnik
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Astibo Shtip
ФК Астибо Штип
Address: Partizanska
2000 Shtip
President: Kostadin Hubrev
Manager: /
Founded: 1964
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1996/97 (East)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements