AGROS

Current league:

4.MFL Kochani 2019/20

Stadium:
Mirche Arsov
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Partizan
Web site: /
Facebook:
official
Club FK AGROS Grdovci
ФК АГРОС Грдовци
Address: Ljupcho Santov bb
s. Grdovci
President: Blagoj Shumanov
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements