Vapila

Current league:

4.MFL Ohrid 2018/19

Stadium:
Smolenik
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Mladost, Borec
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Vapila
ФК Вапила
Address: s. Vapila
President: Nikola Nikoloski
Manager:
Founded: 1976
Titles
1,MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements