Shepparton

Shepparton Country:

alt Australia

City:
Shepparton
State:
Victoria
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Full name: Shepparton Soccer Club
Founded: 1960
Nickname:
the Reds
Former names:
Lemnos Makedonia

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *