Round overview of the 3.MFL groups

Disaster for Pitu Guli in Krusheani, Prevalec escaped on +4 in Center; the North started the second half-season, a round marked by Fortuna who scored 8 past Petrovec; 7 red cards in the Southwest of which 3 in the same minute for Flamurtari; all but one home wins in the West; the Southeast also restarted with leaders Dojransko Ezero recording their first defeat. The East is still idle…

photo by FK Karaorman Struga: view at Karoarman vs. Liria (Z)

Advertisements

North Round 14:

Lokomotiva – Tekstilec 2:0 (2:0)
11′, 21′ Gjorgji Malov

Kadino – BVK 4:1 (2:0)
10′, 13′ Kristijan Ivanovski, 80′, 82′ Darko Dodevski – 89′ Nermin Bishevac

Marino – Volkovo 1:0 (0:0)
87′ Aleksandar Pavikj

Studena Voda – SSK Nova 1:1 (1:0)
16′ Kristijan Zlatkovski – 88′ Ferdi Ismailovski

Rinia 98 – Ilinden (S) 0:0

Gorno Lisiche – Besa-Vlazrimi 3:2 (1:0)
12′, 72′ Toshe Sokolov, 50′ Tomche Pavlovski – 47′ Shuajb Bajrami, 90′ Behar Demiri

Fortuna – Petrovec 8:0 (3:0)
11′, 84′ Idriz Ismail, 17′, 53′ Florim Murtezani, 38′ Veton Memedi, 72′ Rijad Velii, 75′, 81′ Vulnet Memeti
Red cards: 33′ Viktor Tomov (P)

3.MFL North 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
148191603541935
24219133336279
339191306633033
435191126453015
533191036452817
631191018503515
73019937362412
8281991946397
9241973940337
1024197393344-11
11191961122744-17
12181960132757-30
13101931152365-42
1471921162575-50
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

The leaders with another winning selfie; photo: KF Vardari Forino

West Round 15:

Arsimi – Flamurtari (D) 2:0 (1:0)
21′ (pen) Burim Djelili, 46′ Burim Iljazi

Xixa – Besa (DD) 0:1 (0:0)
84′ Belul Nebiu

Vardari – Kamjani 4:1 (1:1)
42′ Orhan Miftar, 76′, 80′ Hadis Emruli, 87′ Besar Ibrahimi – 9′ Duart Mustafi

Nerashti – Ljuboten 4:1 (4:0)
5′ (pen) Armin Sulejmani, 10′ Bekim Fejzuli, 32′ Mahmut Ahmedi, 45′ Mervan Amiti – 75′ Igor Savevski

Napredok – Zajazi 4:1 (2:0)
4′, 57′, 72′ (pen) Vecko Vrencoski, 32′ Jovica Blazheski – 59′ (pen) Shkjiprim Rufati

Trabzonspor – Rechica (GR) 3:1 (1:1)
3′, 51′ Neshat Abduli, 62′ Argjend Fetai – 34′ Arnit Hamiti

Drita was idle.

3.MFL West 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
141171250441331
241181251411328
33217953391623
4271783627261
52616826322210
625178182224-2
724187383335-2
822185762123-2
9201862103334-1
1020176291726-9
1119185492130-9
12171852113243-11
1341711151067-57
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Center Round 14:

Prevalec – Novo Crnilishte 2:1 (1:1)
27′ (pen) Stefche Ilievski, 80′ Ivanche Davitkov – 34′ Erdjan Ibraimoski

Topolka – Bratstvo 07 3:1 (0:1)
58′ (pen) Dimitar Chokov, 59′ Hristijan Nestorov, 79′ Dejan Stefanovski – 10′ Temur Eminoski

Marena – Topolchani 2:0 (0:0)
59′ Aleksandar Jovanov, 85′ (pen) Darko Nacev

Golemo Konjari – Babuna 2:1 (0:1)
60′ Aleksandar Bozhinoski, 75′ Dragan Stevanoski – 28′ Aleksandar Petkoski

Mladost 1930 – Rosoman 83 2:1 (1:0)
16′ Asan Eminoski, 90′ Kiril Mircheski – 85′ Angel Arizanov

Napredok (KR) – Pitu Guli 4:0 (1:0)
22′, 88′ Ilija Risteski, 49′ Aleksandar Cheshelkoski, 72′ Hristijan Mitreski
Red cards: 54′ Gjorgjija Murgoski (PG)

3.MFL Center 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
144181422441529
243181413481434
33018936463115
42818855463115
52718837493118
624186662235-13
723186573748-11
8211856729272
9201862103043-13
1019185492834-6
11161851122248-26
1281822142367-44
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest Round 16:

Novaci – Veleshta 3:1 (2:0)
5′ Joco Gjorgovski, 15′ Andrej Ristevski, 72′ Tomislav Jankulovski – 83′ Fuat Kjura

Crno Buki ZL – Oktisi 2:0 (2:0)
5′ (pen) Nikolche Chergovski, 15′ Oliver Daraliovski
Red cards: 80′ Toshe Boshevski (CB), 69′ Bedri Bajrami, after match Dejan Kucinoski (O)

Sateska – Kravari 5:1 (2:1)
4′, 49′, 68′ Mihajlo Stevanovski, 17′ Darko Bosheski, 60′ Ilija Trpkoski – 11′ Toni Veljanoski
Red cards: 75′ Daniel Koroskoski (S), 75′ Miki Talevski (K)

Karaorman – Liria (Z) 1:0 (0:0)
51′ Stefan Krsteski

Prespa – Lirija (G) 1:1 (0:0)
70′ (pen) Niko Plastinovski – 53′ Djaner Ferhat

Ohrid – Vlaznimi 2:0 (1:0)
43′ Romeo Kochoski, 47′ Nikola Sekuloski

Lakocherej – Flamurtari (R) 4:1 (2:0)
7′ (pen) Simon Markoski, 10′, 47′ Antonio Krstanoski, 84′ Albnor Kaba – 68′ Ariton Memeti
Red cards: 85′ Ibrahim Lebiti, Ahmet Beluli, Destan Kanberi (F) all in the same minute

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
149201541571641
2312094727216
3312010194142-1
4301993727225
5302093838362
62719838433112
7271983838380
826198292938-9
9262082102748-21
10241966728271
11232072112338-15
122219711137352
1318136072530-5
14181960133250-18
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southeast Round 11:

Tiverija – Mladost (U) 4:0 (0:0)
53′ Dejan Vasilev, 59′, 70′, 74′ Vane Novkov

Spartmani – Dojransko Ezero 1:0 (1:0)
38′ Boris Rizov
Red cards: 80′ Igor Tonevski (S), 80′ Mile Upchev (DE)

Vasilevo – Horizont not played

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
135141121341321
22414734421824
318146083237-5
414144282545-20
512104062027-7
612143382033-13
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Disqualified | by FFM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *