Round overview of the 3.MFL groups (06/07.04.2019)

Osogovo, Prevalec, Kadino and Dojransko Ezero keep the top positions, Vardari and Drita continue the tight race, while Ohrid’s huge advantage allows them to give away points.

photo by GFK Osogovo Kochani: moment of the match between Rudar and Osogovo

Advertisements

Southeast Round 13:

Tiverija – Horizont 3:0 awarded
the visiting team didn’t show up

Spartmani – Vasilevo 3:2 (1:1)
30′ (pen) Igor Tonevski, 68′ Boris Rizov, 68′ Vane Krshkov – 5′ Marjan Stojanov, 79′ Faik Demirov

Dojransko Ezero – Mladost (U) 3:2 (0:1)
49′ (pen) Jovan Ajcev, 64′ Stojan Gushev, 84′ (pen) Gligor Jankulov – 43′ Mitko Andonov, 80′ (pen) Nenad Rashitovikj
Red cards: 88′ Jovan Ajcev (DE), 81′ Stojanche Tasevski (M)

Since this is the third unplayed match by Horizont, they will be facing disqualification.

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
135141121341321
22414734421824
318146083237-5
414144282545-20
512104062027-7
612143382033-13
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Disqualified | by FFM

Center Round 16:

Prevalec – Babuna 2:1 (0:0)
67′ (pen) Stefche Ilievski, 78′ Brane Petrovski – 90′ Kire Dikovski
Red cards: 70′ Kristijan Manevski (P)

Topolka – Novo Crnilishte 1:2 (0:1)
78′ Hristijan Nestorov – 31′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 71′ Kemal Besimi

Bratstvo 07 – Topolchani 5:1 (2:1)
17′, 77′ Samir Karishikj, 44′ Temur Eminoski, 85′ Ersan Alioski, 90′ Naim Mustafoski – 31′ (pen) Darko Chapkunoski

Marena – Rosoman 83 1:1 (1:0)
3′ Aleksandar Jovanov – 67′ (pen) Slobodan Dukov
Red cards: 66′ Darko Nacev (M)

Golemo Konjari – Pitu Guli 0:4 (0:1)
13′ Goran Kolchakoski, 58′ Petar Kremcheski, 80′ Blagojche Stojanoski, 86′ Anastas Tasheski

Mladost 1930 – Napredok (KR) 3:1 (2:0)
20′, 35′ Martin Sidjimovski, 78′ Dimitar Kitanoski – 47′ Martin Ruteski
Red cards: 60′ Mende Kitanoski (M)

3.MFL Center 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
144181422441529
243181413481434
33018936463115
42818855463115
52718837493118
624186662235-13
723186573748-11
8211856729272
9201862103043-13
1019185492834-6
11161851122248-26
1281822142367-44
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

West Round 17:

Drita – Besa (DD) 2:0 (0:0)
80′ Agron Shefiti, 90′ Ilber Ljuma

Xixa – Ljuboten 3:2 (1:0)
23′, 52′ Ardjent Alimi, 49′ Osman Ismaili – 61′ (og) Florian Mehmedi, 65′ Ivica Kostadinoski

Arsimi – Kamjani 3:1 (3:1)
15′ Burim Iljazi, 26′ (pen) Burim Djelili, 42′ Shkumbin Aliu – 27′ Rejhan Abdiovski

Vardari – Zajazi 2:0 (1:0)
29′ Hadis Emruli, 48′ Musa Etem

Nerashti – Rechica (GR) 1:0 (0:0)
78′ Lavdrim Ahmedi

Napredok – Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
45′ Vecko Vrencoski, 47′ Dimitar Dimoski – 42′ Oktaj Fetaji
Red cards: 86′ Vecko Vrencoski (N), 86′ Mevlan Bejtulai (T)

Flamurtari (D) was idle.

3.MFL West 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
141171250441331
241181251411328
33217953391623
4271783627261
52616826322210
625178182224-2
724187383335-2
822185762123-2
9201862103334-1
1020176291726-9
1119185492130-9
12171852113243-11
1341711151067-57
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

North Round 16:

Lokomotiva – Volkovo 1:1 (0:1)
59′ Daniel Bojchev – 24′ Nikolche Stojanovski

Kadino – Besa-Vlazrimi 4:0 (2:0)
27′ Nikola Tripunovski, 34′ Nikola Gjorgjievski, 47′ Dalibor Jovanovski, 52′ Martin Stojanovski
Red cards: 65′ Ridvan Ismaili (BV)

Tekstilec – SSK Nova 1:4 (1:4)
34′ (pen) Kiril Trajkovski – 7′, 22′ Dimitar Zafirovski, 15′ Ferdi Ismailovski, 30′ Nikola Malov

Marino – BVK 1:3 (0:0)
85′ Branko Antevski – 55′ Ardian Buzaki, 69′, 79′ Almir Bishevac
Red cards: 17′ Daniel Gjorgjievski (M)

Studena Voda – Ilinden (S) 5:0 (1:0)
2′, 65′, 70′ Kristijan Zlatkovski, 55′, 57′ Darko Todorovski
Red cards: 74′ Slavko Arsovski (SV)

Rinia 98 – Petrovec 3:1 (2:0)
10′ Ergin Redjepi, 31′ Abdulfeta Ismaili, 46′ Amet Ljatifi – 55′ Martin Duvnjak
Red cards: 81′ Aleksandar Trajkovski (P)

Gorno Lisiche – Fortuna 0:3 (0:1)
7′, 78′ Florim Murtezani, 87′ Rijad Velii
Red cards: 67′ Ivan Jedikovski (GL)

3.MFL North 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
148191603541935
24219133336279
339191306633033
435191126453015
533191036452817
631191018503515
73019937362412
8281991946397
9241973940337
1024197393344-11
11191961122744-17
12181960132757-30
13101931152365-42
1471921162575-50
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

East Round 16:

Ovche Pole – Bregalnica (D) 3:0 (0:0)
50′ Viktor Donevski, 64′ Filip Mitkov, 68′ Trajche Iliev

Sloga 1934 – Rabotnik Djumajlija 1:0 (1:0)
44′ Emre Ismailov

Kezhovica – Malesh not played

Rudar – Osogovo 1:3 (1:0)
10′ Darko Anastasovski – 48′, 82′ Dragan Paunov, 90′ Toshe Manov
Red cards: 73′ Fiip Gjeorgiev (O)

3.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
143181413461729
237181143391425
32714833261016
4241866625250
5221871102431-7
6191961123459-25
7151743102238-16
8101841131739-22
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Disqualified | by FFM

Southwest Round 18:

The players of Crno Buki celebrate the win; photo: FK Crno Buki ZL

Crno Buki ZL – Kravari 3:0 (1:0)
35′ Stefan Glavevski, 76′ Blagojche Taseski, 90′ Oliver Daraliovski

Oktisi – Liria (Z) 3:1 (0:0)
49′ Rize Mavmudoski, 70′ Shenol Medi, 75′ Ljuben Dalchev – 65′ Fatjon Shakjiri
Red cards: 86′ Besmir Dema
*the match was interrupted in the 86th minute after the visitors attacked the referee

Sateska – Veleshta 4:2 (3:1)
10′, 35′, 60′ Jovan Stoeski, 33′ Mihajlo Stevanovski – 44′ Marijan Cheleski, 82′ Fartam Hani

Karaorman – Lirija (G) 3:1 (1:0)
30′, 81′ Hristijan Maleski, 64′ Ivica Kjeleshoski – 67′ Jonus Rustemi

Novaci – Vlaznimi 1:3 (0:1)
60′ Andrej Ristevski – 44′ Seit Kreka, 55′ Ermir Vrnezi, 87′ Mahmud Osmani

Prespa – Flamurtari (R) 4:1 (2:0)
3′ Toni Nastevski, 25′ Niko Plastinovski, 82′, 86′ Blagojhe Ristevski – 60′ Fitor Tairi

Ohrid – Lakocherej 2:2 (2:2)
15′, 18′ Nikola Sekuloski – 3′ Albnor Kaba, 41′ Kristijan Petkoski
Red cards: 68′ Hristijan Celeski (L)

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
149201541571641
2312094727216
3312010194142-1
4301993727225
5302093838362
62719838433112
7271983838380
826198292938-9
9262082102748-21
10241966728271
11232072112338-15
122219711137352
1318136072530-5
14181960133250-18
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *