Round overview of all 3.MFL groups

Rosoman defeated Vardar to remain perfect just like Prevalec, Ovche Pole, Sloga, Tiverija, Fortuna, Lokomotiva, Teteks, Besa (DD) and Rechica (GR).

photo by FK Teteks Tetovo: moment f the match between Teteks and Zajazi

Advertisements

North Round 4:

Lokomotiva – Cementarnica 55 4:2 (3:0)
14′ (og) Jane Krchanoski, 23′ Daniel Bojchev, 36′ Meriton Idrizi, 68′ Stojan Poposki – 63′ Dalibor Tasevski, 86′ Hristijan Vasileski

Volkovo – Nju Jork 1:0 (0:0)
47′ Angel Todorovski

Madjari Solidarnost – SSK Nova 5:0 (3:0)
23′ Marko Risteski, 30′ Nikola Gligoroski, 32′ Daniel Ivanov, 60′ Stefan Miljkovikj, 70′ Robert Ilievski

Studena Voda – Besa-Vlazrimi 3:1 (1:1)
25′ (pen) Slavko Arsovski, 60′ Stefan Trendafilovski, 82′ Goce Naskovski – 24′ (pen) Arburim Ajdini

BVK – Rechica 3:3 (1:1)
4′ Gentian Pajazit, 70′ Hristijan Stojchevski, 90’+1 Lavdrim Salihasi – 45′, 80′ Stefan Josifovski, 60′ Aleksandar Ratkovikj

Fortuna – Rinia 98 5:2 (1:2)
14′, 48′, 58′ Florim Murtezani, 80′ Ergin Osmanovski, 88′ Jasir Bekjiri – 12′ Abdulfeta Ismaili, 24′ Besir Ismani

Ilinden (S) – Petrovec 6:1 (3:0)
14′, 17′ Nikola Gjurchinovski, 37′, 77′ Tomche Pavlovski, 72′ Viktor Ivanov, 79′ Jovancho Canevski – 48′ Martin Duvnjak

3.MFL North 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
137131210511734
22913922321121
32813913441826
42613823271710
52313724321913
6211356222166
7191361638353
817135262123-2
9151343628271
1015134362533-8
1110132472134-13
1271321101331-18
135132291951-32
14-1130211748-41
Play-off | group stage
Disqualified | by FFM

Southeast Round 3:

Sloga 1934 – Detonit 3:0 (3:0)
25′, 35′, 37′ Antonio Stojchov

Mladost (U) – Vasilevo 1:5 (0:4)
65′ Stojanche Tasevski – 6′ Mite Mitrov, 30′, 45′ Kristijan Velkov, 33′ (pen) Dragu Gligorov, 50′ Naum Blahzevski

Dojransko Ezero – Bregalnica 2:1 (2:1)
12′ Kristijan Kolevski, 19′ Petar Iliev – 27′ Bojan Petrovski

Malesh – Tiverija 3:5 (2:2)
20′ Tomi Stanoevski, 30′ Hristijan Stojanovski, 47′ Erol Pilov – 5′ Vane Novkov, 45′, 55′, 70′ Aleksandar Gorgiev, 60′ Jani Jankov
Red cards: 72′ David Simevski (M)

Raklish – Ovche Pole 0:3 (0:1)
20′ Ivan Runtev, 67′ Trajche Iliev, 79′ Nikolche Simonov

3.MFL Southeast 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13010100036036
2271090129623
31910613251510
4171052318117
5161051429245
6151050522202
712104062126-5
812104061925-6
96102081435-21
106102081639-23
11310109533-28
Play-off |

West Round 2:

Teteks – Zajazi 6:1 (2:0)
42′, 85′ Bojan Mihajlovski, 44′ (pen) Valon Zekjiri, 46′, 80′ Marjan Bilbiloski, 55′ Sinisha Jovanoski – 47′ Ismail Ismaili

Rechica (GR) – Trabzonspor 3:0 (2:0)
15′ Arbnor Mehmedi, 43′ Djevat Sherifi, 56′ (pen) Durim Saiti

Ljuboten – Kamjani 1:3 (1:0)
22′ Zhivorad Radonjikj – 69′ Arben Bajrami, 75′ Liris Bedjeti, 87′ Osman Aliji

Arsimi – Besa (DD) 0:5 (0:3)
5′, 27′, 76′ (pen) Bledar Selimi, 44′ Belul Nebiu, 71′ Blend Djemaili

Proleter (T) – Napredok 0:3 (0:1)
17′ Mladen Kotevski, 68′ Ognen Mitreski, 81′ Dimitar Dimoski
Red cards: 65′ Blagoja Dailoski (P)

Nerashti – Flamurtari (D) 2:0 (0:0)
48′ (pen) Imrain Tairi, 79′ Izair Emini

3.MFL West 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13011100132428
2261182132626
3251181226179
42011623271710
519116141921-2
6171152413130
715115061718-1
814114251821-3
912114071722-5
1010113171420-6
11411119528-23
120110011336-33
Play-off | group stage

Center Round 5:

Rosoman 83 – Vardar (N) 2:0 (1:0)
10′ Mite Ilov, 64′ Slobodan Dukov

Prevalec – Lokomotiva 2:0 (2:0)
11′ Gjore Crnushev, 39′ Riste Krstev

Obrshani – Golemo Konjari 2:1 (1:0)
20′, 67′ Darko Rvtimdjioski – 75′ Bojan Samardjioski

Novo Crnilishte – Bratstvo 07 4:2 (3:1)
3′ (pen), 8′ (pen) Fatmir Osmanoski, 42′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 85′ Mustafa Selmanoski – 4′ Burhan Aliovski, 65′ Temur Eminoski
Red cards: 87′ Almir Fejzuloski (B)

Mladost 1930 – Gaber 1:0 (1:0)
28′ Martin Kjushkoski

Marena – Napredok (KR) 3:6 (0:2)
71′ Metodija Ilov, 73′ Metodija Jovanov, 88′ Dejan Mitrov – 19′ Aleksandar Neshkoski, 30′, 58′, 64′ Icko Jankoski, 69′, 75′ Martin Nikovikj

Dinamo – Ilinden BS 1:2 (1:2)
37′ (pen) Kire Naumoski, 32′, 41′ Blagoj Blazhevski

3.MFL Center 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13514112136927
234141112382018
333141031432617
42314725281810
52214815452322
62114707524012
720146262426-2
817145272136-15
9161451835305
1013144191526-11
1112142661727-10
1212143382236-14
13101431101547-32
149142391239-27
Play-off |

Southwest Round 5:

Vlaznimi – Sateska 1:1 (0:1)
83′ (pen) Seit Kreka – 37′ Daniel Cvetakoski
Red cards: 82′ Ace Markoski (S)

Oktisi – Karaorman 2:0 (1:0)
4′ Borche Zatarakoski, 89′ Nenad Vlakjeski
Red cards: 19′ Valdrin Loga (O), 19′ Dimitri Karamachoski (K)

Lirija – Prespa 4:1 (3:0)
3′ Faton Tairovski, 30′ Jonus Rustemi, 40′ Djemil Ismaili, 85′ Vehbi Sakoja – 80′ (pen) Niko Plastinovski

Crno Bukи ZL – Veleshta 1:0 (0:0)
76′ Stefan Karevski
Red cards: 77′ Djavit Limani (V)

Flamurtari (R) – Novaci 2:1 (1:1)
12′ Bekjir Sadikoski, 68′ (pen) Detar Selimi – 32′ Mihail Kotevski

Debrca – Kravari 1:4 (1:3)
10′ Boge Bimbiloski – 5′ (pen) Sasho Talevski, 20′, 61′ Daniel Ivanovski, 36′ Antonio Grujovski

Strela – Makedonija (V) 4:2 (1:1)
45′ Veljan Pejovski, 70′ Blagojche Tirovski, 75′, 85′ Naumche Najdovski – 5′, 52′ Ilija Busheski

3.MFL Southwest 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
134151113481533
22915924341915
32514743291415
42415735372215
52315726362313
6231572630237
722157172646-20
8211563633249
921156362829-1
10201562730300
1118155372132-11
1217155282639-13
1313143471332-19
1451512121558-43
Play-off | group stage

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *