Round overview of all 3.MFL groups

With the West starting this weekend now all five third league groups are finally active. Teteks debuted at this level with a high win away to Napredok. Prespa scored 8 goals, Karaorman, Ovche Pole, Vardar and Detonit also scored many goals.

photo by FK Teteks Tetovo: moment of the match in Kichevo

Advertisements

West Round 1:

Since Gench Kalemler, who got relegated from the 2.MFL West, declined participation, Flamurtari was repechaged.

Napredok – Teteks 1:4 (0:1)
82′ Dimitar Dimoski – 42′ Ivo Janakievski, 61′, 84′ Sinisha Jovanoski, 80′ Mario Micevski
Red cards: 66′ Dushko Simjanoski (N)

Besa – Ljuboten 5:0 (2:0)
24′, 62′, 84′ Shpend Asani, 32′ Rilind Kjamili, 89′ Blerton Halimi

Nerashti – Rechica (GR) 0:1 (0:1)
23′ Huzri Djeamili

Kamjani – Proleter (T) 0:2 (0:1)
44′ Robertino Zlateski, 90’+2 Antonio Lazareski

Zajazi – Trabzonspor 2:1 (2:0)
18′ Florian Mehmedi, 43′ Liridon Kadriu – 55′ (pen) Lavdrim Nuredini
Red cards: 30′ Besar Ibrahimi (T)

Flamurtari (D) vs. Arsimi 0:5 (0:1)
43′ (pen), 87′ Ersel Diko, 75′ Enis Abduraimi, 80′ Ibraim Jusufi, 86′ Fatlum Neziri

3.MFL West 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
115550018117
213541020218
312540120911
412540115132
5105311541
66520379-2
7652031013-3
865203714-7
935104814-6
1035104513-8
1105104311-8
1205005318-15
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

North Round 2:

Second league West relegated Goblen declined participation so Cementarnica 55 was added as the only losing team from the promotion play-offs.

Studena Voda – Nju Jork 4:1 (3:1)
3′, 18′, 41′ Kristijan Zlatkovski, 84′ Marto Zhivikj – 23′ Erkan Fetai

Volkovo – Cementarnica 55 4:1 (1:1)
16′ Martin Zmejkoski, 70′ Filip Blazhevski, 80′ Angel Todorovski, 87′ Daniel Krstovski – 44′ Sasho Bozhinoski

Madjari Solidarnost – Petrovec 4:1 (1:0)
41′ Nikola Gligoroski, 50′ Antonio Bozhinoski, 66′ Robert Ilievski, 90′ Stefan Miljkovikj – 58′ Filip Todorovski

Besa-Vlazrimi – Rechica 5:3 (3:1)
11′ (pen), 49′ Lokman Shabani, 27′, 73′ Amir bajrami, 41′ Elmedin Kjaili – 13′ Milan Stanojkovikj, 48′, 51′ Stefan Josifoski

BVK – SSK Nova 5:0 (3:0)
4′, 19′, 62′ Sead Jakupi, 40′ Kushtrim Kurti, 59′ Almir Bishevac

Lokomotiva – Rinia 98 2:1 (1:0)
2′, 57′ Denis Milenov – 75′ Leutrim Tairi
Red cards: 87′ Dushko Filimanovski (R)

Fortuna – Ilinden (S) 3:2 (1:1)
14′ (og) Orhan Etemov, 52′ (pen) Jasir Bekjiri, 79′ Shefket Jashari – 3′, 50′ Shuajb Shukrija

3.MFL North 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
119761028919
219761019217
317752023815
41675111587
5157502241113
613741222175
710731316160
8972321012-2
96620413130
10671331519-4
1147115916-7
1216015629-23
1317016533-28
1407007315-12
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southeast Round 2:

Ovche Pole – Malesh 6:0 (5:0)
5′ (pen) Todor Miroslavev, 10′ Darko Nacev, 21′ Nikolche Simonov, 39′ Emil Runchevski, 44′ Trajche Iliev, 59′ Nenad Mihajlov

Tiverija – Dojransko Ezero 7:3 (4:0)
11′, 44′ Vane Novkov, 34′, 45′, 65′ Aleksandar Gorgiev, 84′, 85′ Jani Jankov – 71′ Gligor Jankulov, 83′ Petar Iliev, 88′ Timcho Pop-Kochev

Bregalnica – Mladost (U) 5:0 (3:0)
7′, 17′, 37′, 70′ Martin Gocevski, 78′ Nenad Engjovski

Vasilevo – Sloga 1934 0:2 (0:1)
45′ Martin Ampov, 53′ Antonio Stojchov

Detonit – Spartmani 6:0 (3:0)
29′ Goran Stojanov, 44′ Martin Ristov, 37′, 46′ Zoran Spasov, 68′ Kostadin Mitrov, 76′ Goran Kocevski

Raklish was idle.

3.MFL Southeast 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
115550018018
215550014212
315650115411
412540121129
5943011037
69630314104
766204813-5
835104816-8
935104518-13
1005005118-17
1106006826-18
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest Round 4:

Novaci – Crno Buki ZL 2:3 (1:1)
20′ Mihail Kotevski, 73′ Stefan Stefanovski – 12′, 60′ Oliver Daraliovski, 53′ Stefan Karevski

Karaorman – Strela 6:1 (2:0)
9′, 66′, 75′, 86′ Ivica Kjeleshoski, 36′ Metodija Milevski, 54′ Dimche Volcheski – 80′ Veljan Pejovski

Makedonija (V) – Vlaznimi 1:0 (1:0)
44′ Ilija Busheski

Sateska – Debrca 1:5 (0:1)
47′ Daniel Mitreski – 13′, 68′, 80′ Boge Bimbiloski, 55′, 88′ Vasko Taseski
Red cards: 84′ Filip Karafiloski (D)

Kravari – Flamurtari (R) 3:2 (3:1)
3′, 18′ Aleksandar Tasevski, 45′ Sasho Talevski – 15′, 62′ Ermir Nura
Red cards: 80′ Miki Talevski (K)

Veleshta – Lirija (G) 1:0 (0:0)
68′ (pen) Dieli Kaba

Prespa – Oktisi 8:0 (1:0)
41′, 63′, 83′ Niko Plastinovski, 53′, 60′ Blagojche Ristevski, 71′, 74′ Nikola Kalevski, 79′ Hristijan Petreski
Red cards: 53′ Elvir Kalchinoski (O)

3.MFL Southwest 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
121870125619
216851217710
316851219109
415850320128
5138413221012
613841314131
712840416142
810831419118
910831416160
10108314916-7
111083141230-18
1278215921-12
13581251323-10
14481161032-22
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Center Round 4:

Vardar (N) – Dinamo 6:0 (3:0)
15′ Gjorgji Shishkov, 16′ Dane Mitrev, 41′ Stefan Sukara, 62′ Petar Najdov, 77′ Viktor Arizanov, 80′ Petar Ristovski

Ilinden BS – Marena 3:2 (3:1)
9′, 17′ Blagoj Blazhevski, 38′ Goran Shopovski – 23′, 89′ Aleksandar Veljanov

Napredok (KR) – Mladost 1930 4:3 (3:2)
14′, 31′ Icko Jankoski, 55′ Martin Nikovikj, 73′ Filip Grujoski – 5′ Hoki Todoroski, 21′ Martin Sidjimovski, 81′ Martin Korkoski

Gaber – Novo Crnilishte 4:3 (3:1)
3′ Zlatko Angelovski, 10′ Marem Shabanov, 18′ Sabedin Toplica, 78′ Nikola Mantev – 31′, 62′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 89′ Faton Islami

Bratstvo 07 – Obrshani 2:1 (0:0)
69′ Samir Karishikj, 86′ Muzafer Alioski – 55′ Darko Evtimdjioski

Golemo Konjari – Prevalec 0:1 (0:1)
36′ Riste Krstev
Red cards: 68′ Kristijan Danoski (GK)

Lokomotiva (G) – Rosoman 83 1:2 (0:0)
50′ (pen) Jovanche Petrov – 12′ Petar Nikolov, 28′ Sasho Dukov

3.MFL Center 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
122871025916
219861123617
3168512311219
41685121798
515843125214
6128404332211
71073131082
8982331114-3
9973041418-4
10782152021-1
1168206716-9
12682061031-21
1358125827-19
1458125828-20
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *