Round overview of all 3.MFL groups (Video)

The first half season ended today in the groups Center and Southwest, snowy conditions at the West as well as in one Center game that had to be postponed. BVK humiliated Gorno Lisiche in the North by scoring 8 goals, no changes at the Southeast top, while the East saw Ovche Pole dropping points at home and allowing Osogovo to extend the lead.

photo by Ivica Radonjikj: snow hit all games in the West, Ljuboten and Zajazi had a very hard time playing

Advertisements

Center Round 11:

Rosoman 83 – Topolka 6:1 (3:1)
17′, 72′ Slobodan Dukov, 32′ Aleksandar Shalev, 44′ Rafail Grbikj, 62′ Angel Arizanov, 77′ Stefan Jovanov – 25′ Darko Gjorgjiev

Pitu Guli – Babuna postponed
*the game was not played due to snow and got scheduled for the 25th

Napredok (KR) – Topolchani 8:3 (4:1)
20′, 71′ Ilija Pajmakoski, 25′ Aleksandar Dojkoski, 27′, 40′, 65′ Aleksandar Cheshelkovski, 55′ Dimitar Kremcheski, 80′ Filip Shavkuloski – 16′ Darko Chapkunoski, 58′, 76′ Tomislav Terzioski

Mladost 1930 – Novo Crnilishte 2:5 (1:1)
13′ Martin Korkoski, 54′ Mende Kitanoski – 43′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 47′, 85′ Sevdjan Aliu, 65′ Faton Islami, 86′ Mustafa Selmanoski
Red cards: 66′ Zlatko Shopeski (M)

Golemo Konjari – Bratstvo 07 1:1 (0:1)
87′ Nikolaj Danoski – 38′ Ersan Alioski

Marena – Prevalec 0:2 (0:2)
19′ Martin Jovev, 42′ Ljupcho Donev

3.MFL Center 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
155221813561541
254221732601941
333221039594019
43122958604416
530229310524210
630228684559-14
7272286837325
827227692945-16
9262282124656-10
10252275103851-13
11162261152657-31
1252233162977-48
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest Round 13:

Novaci – Oktisi 5:2 (2:1)
6′ Pece Talevski, 44′ Martin Kuzmanov, 48′ Mende Petrovski, 76′ Mende Talevski, 81′ Ice Markovski – 18′ Mihajlo Stevanovski, 49′ Borche Zatarakoski
Red cards: 90′ Aleksandar Jovanovski (N)

Vlaznimi – Crno Buki ZL 1:1 (0:1)
86′ Ardi Polisi – 40′ Oliver Daraliovski

Flamurtari (R) – Lirija (G) 2:2 (0:1)
80′ Ariton Rashiti, 90′ Alban Dani – 29′ Faton Tairovski, 53′ Jonus Rustemi
Red cards: 90′ Raim Alili (L)

Lakocherej – Veleshta 3:1 (1:0)
6′, 60′ Osman Ramadan, 76′ Riste Budjakoski – 71′ Fartam Hani

Ohrid – Liria (Z) 5:2 (4:1)
14′ Stefan Petrushevski, 17′, 19′, 80′ Nikola Sekuloski, 25′ (og) Lindian Lufi – 40′ (pen) Shkendim Arifi, 56′ Belkjija Gjetali

Prespa – Kravari 1:2 (1:1)
10′ Niko Plastinovski – 22′ Miho Andreevski, 85′ Nikola Gilev

Karaorman – Sateska 8:2 (4:0)
18′, 27′ Cvetan Gligoroski, 25′, 56′, 69′ Ivica Kjeleshoski, 29′ Nikola Dimov, 49′, 73′ Hristijan Maleski – 58′, 72′ Darko Bocheski

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
158251843782355
243251348382810
3392512310413110
439251231048435
5372512112504010
6362511311564610
73525112124957-8
83525112124253-11
93425104114956-7
103325103123443-9
113225102133863-25
12312587104041-1
1318136072530-5
14182560193872-34
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Play-off | group stage
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

West Round 11:

Celebration of a point won on a tough road match; photo: FK Trabzonspor

Drita – Nerashti 2:0 (2:0)
19′ Ardit Zekjiri, 38′ Vildan Islami

Kamjani – Rechica (GR) 2:1 (1:0)
32′ Duart Mustafi, 62′ Arben Bajrami – 50′ Argjent Demiri

Arsimi – Vardari 1:3 (0:0)
80′ Bojan Strezovski – 52′ Fati Jusufi, 70′ Kushtrim Iseini, 75′ Arian Ejupi

Flamurtari (D) – Napredok 0:3 (0:0)
53′ (og) Abdulsaamed Adili, 62′ Dimitar Dimoski, 73′ Dushan Spasenoski

Besa (DD) – Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:0)
43′ (pen) Bledar Selimi – 67′ Besar Ibrahimi

Ljuboten – Zajazi 2:0 (1:0)
10′ Robert Dimitrieski, 83′ Ivica Kostadinoski

Xixa was idle.

3.MFL West 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
160241860651649
256241752652243
347241455582434
444241428503317
534241041039381
6322495104249-7
7302486103740-3
8302493123136-5
9302493122640-14
1029247892933-4
11272483134245-3
12182453163764-27
1342411221798-81
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southeast Round 8:

Horizont – Tiverija 0:3 (0:1)
45′ Trajche Serafimovski, 75′ Trajche Ivanov, 81′ Vane Novkov

Vasilevo – Spartmani 5:0 (1:0)
4′ Robert Tomov, 49′ Mite Mitrov, 51′, 78′ Mile Mitev, 72′ Branko Gligorov
Red cards: 64′ Nikola Crngarov (S)

Mladost (U) – Dojransko Ezero 0:1 (0:0)
72′ Gligor Jankulov

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
142181332411724
23018936552827
325188194144-3
4201862103456-22
5151843112544-19
612104062027-7
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Disqualified | by FFM

East Round 12:

Ovche Pole – Malesh 2:2 (1:0)
32′ Nikolche Simonov, 60′ Nenad Mihajlov – 73′, 80′ Tomi Stanoevski

Osogovo – Rabotnik Djumajlija 3:1 (2:0)
12′ Toshe Manov, 24′ Dragan Paunov, 69′ Mario Rajatoski – 51′ Boban Atanasovski

Rudar – Bregalnica (D) 2:2 (1:2)
44′ Nikola Aleksov, 64′ Darko Anastasovski – 10′ Bojan Petrovski, 38′ (pen) Vlatko Markovski
Red cards: 36′ David Manev (R)

Kezhovica – Sloga 1934 0:0

3.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
155251744582533
247251456552530
33425111135467-13
432258893541-6
5222564153567-32
6202572163348-15
71814833261016
8132071122437-13
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Disqualified | by FFM

North Round 12:

BVK and Gorno Lisiche players are lead into the field by the referees; photo: FK BVK

Lokomotiva – Marino 2:0 (0:0)
90′ Gjorgji malov, 90’+2 Mihail Gegovski

SSK Nova – Rinia 98 3:0 (2:0)
38′, 39′ Nikola Malov, 83′ Dragan Dimitrovski

Tekstilec – Studena Voda 1:3 (0:0)
62′ Damjan Stojkovski – 54′ Goce Naskovski, 56′ Kristijan Zlatkovski, 83′ Darko Todorovski

Volkovo – Kadino 0:1 (0:1)
44′ Dalibor Jovanovski

BVK – Gorno Lisiche 8:1 (4:0)
6′, 41′ Hristijan Stojchevski, 33′, 71′ Besart Kalisi, 35′ Seid Sinani, 51′ Kushtrim Kurti, 58′ Nermin Bishevac, 68′ (pen) Erkan Hasani – 63′ Hristijan Jovanoski

Ilinden (S) – Fortuna 3:2 (1:2)
35′ Miroslav Savevski, 65′, 80′ Artan Junuzi – 20′ Florim Murtezani, 24′ Tasim Sadiki

Besa-Vlazrimi – Petrovec 5:0 (3:0)
3′ Amir Bajrami, 18′ Mervan Fetai, 37′ Lokman Shabani, 47′ Esati Shuajb, 60′ Behar Demiri

3.MFL North 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
167262213932568
255261817834439
351261565513813
4442614210734330
5432614111604218
6422613310584612
7382613211564412
837261141154504
934261041254513
103326103135163-12
11312694134167-26
12242690173866-28
13142642203697-61
14102631222799-72
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *