Round overview of all 3.MFL groups (Video)

Ovche Pole smashed East leaders Osogovo as Rudar and Sloga 1934 celebrated after a while; Drita and Napredok won to come on just a point away from West leaders Vardari; Rosoman celebrated an unusually high win in the Center; come from behind win for Southeast perfect Dojransko Ezero; continues the rumble on the North; Ohrid with a new high scoring win in the Southwest.

photo by FK Oche Pole Sveti Nikole: moment of the east derby

Advertisements

East Round 10:

Ovche Pole – Osogovo 3:0 (2:0)
20′ Darko Nacev, 35′ Nikolche Simonov, 70′ Nenad Mihajlov

Rudar – Malesh 4:3 (2:1)
38′ Nikola Aleksov, 41′ Ivica Gligorovski, 75′ Antonio Stojchov, 85′ Tihi Vasilevski – 14′ Erol Pilov, 55′, 70′ Tomi Stanoevski

Kezhovica – Rabotnik Djumajlija 4:0 (2:0)
4′, 47′ Martin tashov, 32′ Neshat Demirov, 61′ Igor Anakjiev

Sloga 1934 – Bregalnica (D) 4:1 (2:1)
22′ Bojan Spasevski, 25′ Bojan Trajanovski, 53′ Martin Ampov, 67′ Goran Petkov – 17′ Bojan Petrovski

3.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
12411803231112
2231172227918
32011623221012
4191161420137
513113441415-1
612114071643-27
710113171418-4
86112091229-17
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

West Round 9:

Captain Senad Fejzulai in action against Trabzonspor; photo: KF Drita Bogovinje

Xixa – Nerashti 1:0 (1:0)
16′ Osman Ismaili

Drita – Trabzonspor 4:0 (1:0)
21′, 83′ Vildan Islami, 66′ Berat Hismani, 75′ Arif Ibishi

Arsimi – Napredok 0:3 (0:0)
48′ Aleksandar Velkoski, 74′ Aleksandar Jakjimoski, 79′ Martin Siljanoski

Flamurtari (D) – Rechica (GR) 1:3 (1:2)
12′ Sulejman Sulejmani – 20′ Gazmend Misimi, 29′ Agron Shefiti, 89′ (pen) Arnit Hamiti
Red cards: 80′ Nedim Adili (F)

Besa (DD) – Zajazi 3:1 (1:1)
9′ Emran Matoshi, 49′ Bledar Selimi, 60′ Aid Beadini – 30′ Afrim Ljuma

Kamjani – Ljuboten 3:0 (2:0)
15′ Fatmir Djelili, 23′ Armend Azizi, 75′ Ismet Ceka
Red cards: 56′ Stanisha Zlatanovski (Lj)

Kamjani – Ljuboten highlights:

Vardari was idle.

3.MFL West 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
120962119712
219954023617
3189531231013
4169513211110
514942317170
61494231718-1
71394141315-2
812103341114-3
91110253912-3
1010103162125-4
111093151014-4
12892251318-5
1319018636-30
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Center Round 9:

Moment of the game in Krushevo; photo: FK Pitu Guli

Babuna – Topolka 3:1 (0:0)
47′ Tarik Aladin Kurtagikj, 83′ Kristijan Damchevski, 88′ Dimche Andov – 85′ Dejan Stefanovski

Rosoman 83 – Topolka 6:0 (1:0)
17′, 79′ Slobodan Dukov, 50′ Aleksandar Shalev, 65′, 72′ Angel Arizanov, 85′ Marko Milovanovikj

Pitu Guli – Novo Crnilishte 2:1 (0:1)
63′ Icko Jankoski, 74′ Vasko Petkoski – 39′ Kemal Besimi

Napredok (KR) – Bratstvo 07 3:7 (1:3)
9′ Zhive Gjorgoski, 50′, 80′ Blagojche Eftindjioski – 17′ Naim Mustafoski, 25′ Leutrim Baftiroski, 40′ Muzafer Alioski, 65′, 70′, 72′ Elmin Shkrijelj, 85′ Belmin Kujovikj

Mladost 1930 – Prevalec 1:2 (0:2)
82′ Hoki Todoroski – 5′ Gjore Crnishev, 17′ Mite Perkovski

Golemo Konjari – Marena 2:1 (2:1)
2′ Igor Toshev, 10′ Nikolche Bozhinoski – 40′ Aleksandar Veljanov

3.MFL Center 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1251081126719
2229711221111
32110631371522
417952215141
51610514271710
6141042426224
7131041522211
8121033416142
910103161223-11
106101361118-7
115101271643-27
124100461338-25
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southeast Round 6:

Horizont – Vasilevo 1:2 (1:1)
30′ Mile Donev – 38′ Mite Mitrov, 64′ Dragi Gligorov

Mladost (U) – Tiverija 1:3 (1:1)
30′ Dzvonko Rujkovski – 20′ Trajche Serafimovski, 59′ Aleksandar Gorgiev, 76′ Djoko Stoilov
Red cards: 85′ Oliver Popov (M), 85′ Simon Kolev (T)

Dojransko Ezero – Spartmani 2:1 (0:1)
47′ Kristijan Kolevski, 60′ Petar Iliev – 43′ Vase Panov
Red cards: 57′ Hristijan Timov (S)

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
118660018414
216651030822
3973041318-5
4973041121-10
547115723-16
627025914-5
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

North Round 10:

Lokomotiva – Studena Voda 4:3 (3:2)
6′, 38′ Gjorgji Malov, 13′ Mihail Gegovski, 80′ Vladimir Mojsovski – 26′, 45′ Darko Todorovski, 70′ Viktor Dimitrievski

SSK Nova – Fortuna 3:1 (1:0)
3′ Dragan Dimitrovski, 65′ Sead Neziri, 89′ Goran Ilikj – 88′ Muhamet Velii

Marino – Kadino 0:6 (0:3)
3′, 10′, 44′, 80′ Kristijan Ivanovski, 46′ Aleksandar Angjelovski, 75′ Andrej Simonovski

Tekstilec – Rinia 98 0:5 (0:1)
44′, 67′ Abdulfeta Ismaili, 60′ Elfati Aliu, 71′ Isen Elmazi, 90′ Hajrula Hajruli

Volkovo – Gorno Lisiche 5:1 (3:0)
1′ Filip Blazhevski, 33′ Nikolche Stojanovski, 35′, 75′ Dragan Brnjarchevski, 78′ Hristijan Markovikj – 50′ Samir Baftijari

BVK – Petrovec 2:0 (1:0)
33′ Seid Sinani, 77′ Emir Smajovikj

Ilinden (S) – Besa-Vlazrimi 3:2 (2:1)
6′ Viktor Vasilev, 16′ Jovancho Canevski, 66′ Artan Junuzi – 45′ (pen) Arburim Ajdini, 85′ Hamza Asani

3.MFL North 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
12411803261214
2231172222193
32111704371819
4201162324168
51911614271413
61911614261313
7191161426197
817115242327-4
9151150625250
10131141624195
1113114161517-2
1212114071833-15
137112181641-25
1431110101551-36
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest Round 11:

The reds celebrate their win over Crno Buki ZL; photo: KF Lirija Grnchari

Novaci – Karaorman 2:3 (2:1)
29′ Pece Talevski, 34′ Stefan Karevski – 38′, 85′ Ivica Kjeleshoski, 75′ Bojan Klechkaroski

Lirija (G) – Crno Buki ZL 3:1 (2:0)
10′ Ozdjan Ferhat, 45′ Faton Tairovski, 90’+3 Darko Popovski – 56′ Kristijan Gjorgjiovski
Red cards: 38′ (bench) Todorche Kochishki (CB)

Vlaznimi – Veleshta 3:0 (1:0)
27′, 56′ Ermir Vrnezi, 66′ Daniel Shekutkoski

Flamurtari (R) – Liria (Z) 1:2 (0:0)
55′ Drilon Sinani – 60′ Lutfi Asani, 89′ Shkendim Arifi

Lakocherej – Kravari 2:2 (1:1)
39′ Riste Budjakoski, 89′ Veliche Gjorsheski – 35′, 80′ Miho Andreevski
Red cards: 88′ Igor Markoski (L)

Ohrid – Oktisi 6:0 (1:0)
33′, 77′ Ljuben Dalchev, 46′, 72′, 76′ Nikola Sekuloski, 86′ (pen) Romeo Kochoski

Prespa – Sateska 4:1 (2:1)
25′ Niko Plastinovski, 32′ Toni Nastevski, 81′ Ilche Talevski, 87′ Denis Dimitrioski – 23′ (pen) Darko Bocheski
Red cards: (after FT) Kostadin Siljanoski (S)

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13412111037730
2221271427198
3211270528244
4201262417116
5201262416133
6181253419181
718126062325-2
8171252523176
917125251319-6
10161251624222
1115125072433-9
1210123181237-25
139123092226-4
147122191024-14
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *