Round overview of all 3.MFL groups

Karaorman celebrated an unbelievable 9:0 win, Prespa got three red cards, Vildan Islami of Drita and Florim Murtezani of Fortuna and scored 4 goals each, Ohrid, Tiverija, Dojransko Ezero and Prevalec remain perfect.

photo by FK Ljuboten Tetovo: the players of Ljuboten celebrate the win

Advertisements

West Round 5:

Drita – Kamjani 4:1 (2:1)
17′, 34′, 53′, 65′ Vildan Islami – 40′ Duart Mustafi

Nerashti – Trabzonspor 3:1 (1:1)
28′ Basri Ismalili, 60′ Lirim Memedali, 86′ Shaban Shabani – 11′ Besar Ibrahimi
Red cards: 29′ Besar Ibrahimi (T)

Arsimi – Ljuboten 0:1 (0:1)
20′ Jovica Stolevski

Vardari – Rechica (GR) 0:0
Red cards: 90’+3 Arnit Hamiti (R)

Xixa – Zajazi 2:3 (1:1)
34′ Artan Sejdini, 85′ Adnan Kadriu – 22′ Afrim Ljuma, 49′ Shaban Kjerimi, 57′ Dardan Djeladini
Red cards: 74′ Afrim Ljuma (Z)

Flamurtari (D) – Besa (DD) 1:6 (0:2)
59′ Enes Alili – 9′ Aid Beadini, 41′ Festim Abdulahu, 52′, 82′ Osman Aliji, 56′ (og) Alil Alili, 70′ Gazmend Ljoki

Napredok was idle.

3.MFL West 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1271283129920
2261275030822
32312651271116
42012624241410
5201262420182
618125341920-1
716125161520-5
815124351416-2
914124261820-2
1013124171219-7
1112122641116-5
1211123272330-7
131120111647-41
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest Round 8:

Crno Buki ZL – Prespa 1:1 (1:1)
34′ Oliver Daraliovski – 9′ Metin Hajrulovski
Red cards: 89′ Adnan Agushevski, 90′ Metin Ismailoski, 90′ Marjan Mitreski (P)

Novaci – Ohrid 1:3 (0:1)
71′ Tomislav Jankulovski – 24′, 51′ Nikola Sekuloski, 65′ Ljuben Dalchev

Karaorman – Lakocherej 9:0 (3:0)
7′ (pen), 53′, 57′ Ivica Kjeleshoski, 16′, 73′, 82′ Hristijan Maleski, 25′, 80′ Dimche Volcheski, 60′ Nenad Poposki

Sateska – Flamurtari (R) 1:0 (0:0)
70′ Darko Bocheski

Oktisi – Vlaznimi 3:2 (1:1)
41′ Mumin Idrizoski, 51′ Nenad Vlakjeski, 81′ Mihajlo Stevanovski – 31′ Djavit Limani, 72′ Ermir Vrbezi

Kravari – Lirija (G) 3:1 (2:0)
17′, 65′ Nikola Gilev, 24′ Dragancho Dimovski – 75′ Pece Naumovski

Liria (Z) – Veleshta 0:2 (0:1)
25′, 60′ (pen) Marijan Choleski

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13713121042933
2221371528226
3221371530264
4211363418126
5211363417143
62013625311912
7191361626233
8181353520200
918136072530-5
1017135261527-12
1115135082638-12
1213134181538-23
1312134092728-1
148132291226-14
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

The referees lead the players of Bratstvo-Vlaznimi and Lokomotiva into the pitch; photo: FK BVK

North Round 7:

Bratstvo-Vlaznimi – Lokomotiva 2:5 (0:1)
73′ Ljavdrim Salihasi, 78′ Emir Smajovikj – 17′, 63′, 70′ Gjorgji Malov, 79′ Stefan Georgiev, 85′ Andrej Nuneski

Ilinden (S) – SSK Nova 0:1 (0:0)
72′ Dimitar Zafirovski

Besa-Vlazrimi – Volkovo 5:0 (4:0)
11′ Asmir Bajrami, 32′ Mervan Fetai, 40′ Mensur Sulimani, 43′ Kjeram Iljazi, 54′ Hamza Asani

Petrovec – Tekstilec 2:1 (1:0)
24′ Igor Gievski, 85′ Daniel Antovski – 74′ Vele Sekuloski

Fortuna – Marino 8:2 (3:1)
3′, 30′, 49′, 51′ Florim Murtezani, 23′, 70′ Idriz Ismail, 85′ Arben Ademi, 89′ Rijad Velii – 12′ Darko Arsovski, 55′ (pen) Dario Spasovski

Gorno Lisiche – Studena Voda 4:1 (1:0)
13′ Kirche Krstevski, 61′ Antonio Vasilev, 68′ Giorjan Angelovski, 88′ Toshe Sokolov – 79′ Darko Todorovski

Rinia 98 – Kadino 1:2 (0:0)
65′ Samir Ali – 76′ Kristijan Ivanovski, 85′ Antonio Petrovski

3.MFL North 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
130131003311219
2261382325232
32513814311417
42513814301515
52413805422319
62313724311912
72213715352510
8211370633285
917135262533-8
10161351729236
1113134181524-9
1212134091942-23
1371321101846-28
1461320111956-37
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southeast Round 3:

Tiverija – Horizont 5:1 (3:0)
10′ Riste Karalijski, 18′ Mitko Conev, 35′ Aleksandar Markov, 48′ Nikola Stojkov, 60′ Andon Shilinov – 85′ Petar Mitev

Spartmani – Vasilevo 0:0

Dojransko Ezero – Mladost (U) 2:0 (0:0)
50′ Gligor Jankulov, 70′ Petar Iliev

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1281091027720
22110631351124
312104062027-7
412104061827-9
510103161831-13
63100371126-15
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Moment of Osogovo – Bregalnica (D); photo: FK Osogovo Kochani

East Round 6:

Rudar – Sloga 1934 2:1 (1:1)
15′, 79′ Darko Anastasovski – 3′ Bojan Trajanovski

Osogovo – Bregalbnica (D) 2:0 (1:0)
14′ Toshe Manov, 84′ (pen) Dragan Paunov

Malesh – Rabotnik Djumajlija 1:0 (0:0)
59′ Erol Pilov

Ovche Pole – Kezhovica 1:1 (0:0)
55′ Nikola Stojkovikj – 85′ Martin Tashov

Ovche Pole – Kezhovica:

3.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
133141103331419
22714833311219
32714833261016
4221471624186
515143651922-3
613144191951-32
712143381724-7
8101431101533-18
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

The team celebrates the big win; photo: KF Novo Crnilishte

Center Round 6:

Topolka – Mladost 1930 0:3 (0:0)
64′ Hoki Todoroski, 66′ Stefan Nikoloski, 78′ Martin Korkoski

Bratstvo 07 – Babuna 3:5 (2:2)
13′, 75′ Naim Mustafoski, 16′ Belmin Kujovikj – 8′ Tarik Aladin Kurtagikj, 28′, 52′ Draganche Ristovski, 48′ Aleksandar Petkoski, 71′ Daniel Trajkovski

Golemo Konjari – Napredok (KR) 2:1 (0:1)
58′ Oktaj Jusufoski, 80′ Zoran Mircheski – 41′ Zhive Gjorgoski

Marena – Pitu Guli 0:3 (0:1)
2′ Jovancho Bubakjoski, 60′, 83′ Blagojche Stojanoski

Prevalec – Rosoman 83 1:0 (0:0)
75′ Martin Jovev
Red cards: 70′ Oliver Velkovski (P), 70′ Kristijan Jovanov (R)

Prevalec’s winner:

Novo Crnilishte – Topolchani 4:0 (1:0)
35′ Blerand Kjamili, 56′, 83′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 90′ Gazalj Sulemani

3.MFL Center 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
12811911331122
2281191128721
32111632371720
41911614321913
518115331624-8
6151143422157
7141143427234
813114162223-1
910113171531-16
107111462141-20
116111371323-10
125111281749-32
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *