Round overview of all 3.MFL groups (Video)

Napredok suffered the first defeat by losing at Trabzonspor, Prevalec won the top derby against Babuna away to stay perfect together with Ohrid and Osogovo, Tiverija and Ilinden scored 8 goals each while Dojransko Ezero demolished Horizont.

photo by KF Besa Dobri Dol: a view at Besa (DD) – Drita

Advertisements

West Round 4:

Ljuboten – Xixa 4:2 (2:0)
16′ Ivica Kostadinoski, 38′ Zhivorad Radonikj, 81′ Daniel Trpeski, 85′ (pen) Dejan Saveski – 79′ (pen) Valon Bilali, 90′ Shkjiprim Asani

Saveski’s penalty goal:

Zajazi – Vardari 0:1 (0:1)
20′ Arian Ejupi

Rechica (GR) – Nerashti 3:0 (1:0)
4′, 72′ Agron Shefiti, 65′ Mamut Ramadani
Red cards: 80′ Armin Sulejmani (N)

Besa (DD) – Drita 2:2 (2:2)
3′ Rilind Kjamili, 15′ Aid Beadini – 38′ Arif Ibishi, 45′ Senad Fejzulai

Kamjani – Arsimi 1:1 (0:0)
48′ Kadir Redjepi – 62′ Shkumbin Aliu

Trabzonspor – Napredok 3:2 (2:1)
25′ Besar Ibrahimi, 33′ Ersel Diko, 83′ Amir Bislimi – 5′ Aleksandar Velkoski, 57′ Vecko Vrencoski

Flamurtari (D) was idle.

3.MFL West 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
160241860651649
256241752652243
347241455582434
444241428503317
534241041039381
6322495104249-7
7302486103740-3
8302493123136-5
9302493122640-14
1029247892933-4
11272483134245-3
12182453163764-27
1342411221798-81
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Lrija (G) celebrates one of the goals; photo KF Lirija Grnchari

Southwest Round 7:

Liria (Z) – Crno Buki ZL 3:0 (0:0)
56′ Jetmir Mimini, 83′, 84′ Milot Lena

Lirija (G) – Oktisi 5:3 (1:1)
9′ Veron Merko, 53′ Djaner Ramadan, 56′, 88′ Faton Tairovski, 80′ Arjan Mehmeti – 20′ Anel Kalchinoski, 47′ Borche Zatarakoski, 79′ Mumin Idrizoski

Vlaznimi – Sateska 3:0 (1:0)
40′ Araslan Mena, 64′ (pen) Seit Kreka, 75′ Djavit Limani
Red cards: 90’+2 Filip Karafiloski (S)

Flamurtari (R) – Karaorman 1:1 (0:0)
58′ (pen) Detar Selimi – 88′ Nikola Grdanoski

Veleshta – Kravari 3:0 (1:0)
26′, 82′ Fartan Hani, 62′ Muharem Shehu

Hani’s great goal:

Lakocherej – Novaci 3:2 (3:1)
15′ (pen) Veliche Gjorsheski, 38′ Osman Ramadan, 44′ Bozhidar Naumoski – 39′ Blagojche Ristevski, 55′ Pece Talevski
Red cards: 83′ Betim Kjerimi (N)

Ohrid – Prespa 2:0 (1:0)
30′ (og) Zoran Talevski, 69′ Marko Arsenov

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
158251843782355
243251348382810
3392512310413110
439251231048435
5372512112504010
6362511311564610
73525112124957-8
83525112124253-11
93425104114956-7
103325103123443-9
113225102133863-25
12312587104041-1
1318136072530-5
14182560193872-34
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Play-off | group stage
Withdrawal | withdrew on half season
Relegation | 4.MFL

East Round 4:

Ovche Pole – Sloga 1934 4:0 (3:0)
6′ (og) David Dimitrov, 20′ Darko Nacev, 27′ Nenad Mihajlov, 55′ Nikolche Simonov

Ovche Pole – Sloga 1934 highlights:

Kezhovica – Bregalnica (D) 0:0
Red cards: 67′ Martin Velinov (K), 60′ (Gjorgjija Anastasovski)

Rudar – Rabotnik Djumajlija 3:0 (1:0)
24′, 48′ Ilija Todorovski, 86′ Tihi Vasilevski

Osogovo – Malesh 2:1 (1:0)
19′ Nikola Stoilovski, 63′ Toshe Manov – 85′ Erol Pilov

3.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
155251744582533
247251456552530
33425111135467-13
432258893541-6
5222564153567-32
6202572163348-15
71814833261016
8132071122437-13
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Disqualified | by FFM

Southeast Round 2:

Horizont – Dojransko Ezero 2:6 (2:2)
8′ (pen) Mile Gjeorgiev, 24′ Petar Mitev – 3′, 32′, 70′ Petar Iliev, 59′ Gligor Jankulov, 80′ (pen) Mitko Iliev, 89′ Stamen Tasikj
Red cards: 90’+4 Mile Donev (H)

Mladost (U) – Spartmani 3:2 (1:2)
44′ Stefan Jovovikj, 50′, 75′ Dzvonko Rujkovski – 9′ Jane Milushev, 16′ Vasko Trajkov

Vasilevo – Tiverija 1:8 (0:5)
63′ Dejan Gjorgev – 7′, 19′ Aleksandar Gorgiev, 28′ Aleksandar Markov, 39′ Nikola Stojkov, 43′ Vane Novkov, 55′ Trajche Ivanov, 73′ Mitko Gochev, 83′ Simon Kolev

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
142181332411724
23018936552827
325188194144-3
4201862103456-22
5151843112544-19
612104062027-7
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Disqualified | by FFM

North Round 5:

SSK Nova – Lokomotiva 2:1 (1:0)
28′, 74′ (pen) Petar Mihajlov – 67′ Vladimir Mojsovski

Bratstvo-Vlaznimi – Volkovo 6:0 (3:0)
27′ Besart Kalisi, 30′ Sali Salievski, 39′ Ardian Buzaki, 55′ Dionis Ukshini, 62′, 84′ Emir Smajovikj

Ilinden (S) – Tekstilec 8:0 (3:0)
19′, 44′, 56′ Aleksandar Bozhinov, 37′ Vlatko Petrovski, 49′ (pen), 70′ Artan Junuzi, 72′ Kraljo Nacevski, 86′ (pen) Filip Ristovski

The players of Gorno Lisiche and Rinia 98 head into the pitch; photo: FK Gorno Lisiche

Besa-Vlazrimi – Marino 3:1 (2:0)
14′ Mervan Fetai, 24′, 79′ Behar Demiri – 62′ Filip Gjorgjievski

Petrovec – Studena Voda 2:1 (2:1)
3′ Daniel Antovski, 33′ (pen) Kire Gievski – 13′ Slavko Arsovski

Fortuna – Kadino 3:0 (1:0)
31′, 62′ Florim Murtezani, 64′ Muhamet Velii

Gorno Lisiche – Rinia 98 4:2 (2:0)
12′ Kristijan Eminovski, 30′ Toshe Sokolov, 59′, 76′ Tomche Pavlovski – 63′ Abdulfeta Ismaili, 75′ Elfati Aliu

3.MFL North 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
167262213932568
255261817834439
351261565513813
4442614210734330
5432614111604218
6422613310584612
7382613211564412
837261141154504
934261041254513
103326103135163-12
11312694134167-26
12242690173866-28
13142642203697-61
14102631222799-72
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

The players of Novo Crnilishte celebrate the big win; photo KF Novo Crnilishte

Center Round 5:

Novo Crnilishte – Topolka 6:1 (2:0)
25′ (pen), 43′, 51′ Fatmir Osmanoski, 54′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 75′ Blerand Kjamili, 85′ Nevzad Shakjiroski – 80′ (pen) Dimitar Chokov

Topolchani – Bratstvo 07 0:0

Babuna – Prevalec 3:5 (1:3)
39′, 90′ Draganche Ristovski, 65′ Tarik Aladin Kurtagikj – 12′, 18′ Antonio Chokov, 15′ Ljupcho Donev, 48′ Dimche Stavrevski, 86′ Gjore Crnushev

Rosoman 83 – Marena 2:0 (1:0)
19′ Zhelimir Trikikj, 75′ Riste Boshev
Red cards: 78′ Igor Miov (M)

Pitu Guli – Golemo Konjari 1:1 (1:0)
22′ Gjorgji Strezovski – 70′ Nikolche Neshkoski

Napredok (KR) – Mladost 1930 2:2 (0:1)
82′ Aleksandar Dojkoski, 87′ Boban Krsteski – 35′ Vlatko Stojanoski, 65′ Severdjan Bajramov

3.MFL Center 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
155221813561541
254221732601941
333221039594019
43122958604416
530229310524210
630228684559-14
7272286837325
827227692945-16
9262282124656-10
10252275103851-13
11162261152657-31
1252233162977-48
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *