Round overview of all 3.MFL groups (Video)

Napredok suffered the first defeat by losing at Trabzonspor, Prevalec won the top derby against Babuna away to stay perfect together with Ohrid and Osogovo, Tiverija and Ilinden scored 8 goals each while Dojransko Ezero demolished Horizont.

photo by KF Besa Dobri Dol: a view at Besa (DD) – Drita

Advertisements

West Round 4:

Ljuboten – Xixa 4:2 (2:0)
16′ Ivica Kostadinoski, 38′ Zhivorad Radonikj, 81′ Daniel Trpeski, 85′ (pen) Dejan Saveski – 79′ (pen) Valon Bilali, 90′ Shkjiprim Asani

Saveski’s penalty goal:

Zajazi – Vardari 0:1 (0:1)
20′ Arian Ejupi

Rechica (GR) – Nerashti 3:0 (1:0)
4′, 72′ Agron Shefiti, 65′ Mamut Ramadani
Red cards: 80′ Armin Sulejmani (N)

Besa (DD) – Drita 2:2 (2:2)
3′ Rilind Kjamili, 15′ Aid Beadini – 38′ Arif Ibishi, 45′ Senad Fejzulai

Kamjani – Arsimi 1:1 (0:0)
48′ Kadir Redjepi – 62′ Shkumbin Aliu

Trabzonspor – Napredok 3:2 (2:1)
25′ Besar Ibrahimi, 33′ Ersel Diko, 83′ Amir Bislimi – 5′ Aleksandar Velkoski, 57′ Vecko Vrencoski

Flamurtari (D) was idle.

3.MFL West 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1271283129920
2261275030822
32312651271116
42012624241410
5201262420182
618125341920-1
716125161520-5
815124351416-2
914124261820-2
1013124171219-7
1112122641116-5
1211123272330-7
131120111647-41
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Lrija (G) celebrates one of the goals; photo KF Lirija Grnchari

Southwest Round 7:

Liria (Z) – Crno Buki ZL 3:0 (0:0)
56′ Jetmir Mimini, 83′, 84′ Milot Lena

Lirija (G) – Oktisi 5:3 (1:1)
9′ Veron Merko, 53′ Djaner Ramadan, 56′, 88′ Faton Tairovski, 80′ Arjan Mehmeti – 20′ Anel Kalchinoski, 47′ Borche Zatarakoski, 79′ Mumin Idrizoski

Vlaznimi – Sateska 3:0 (1:0)
40′ Araslan Mena, 64′ (pen) Seit Kreka, 75′ Djavit Limani
Red cards: 90’+2 Filip Karafiloski (S)

Flamurtari (R) – Karaorman 1:1 (0:0)
58′ (pen) Detar Selimi – 88′ Nikola Grdanoski

Veleshta – Kravari 3:0 (1:0)
26′, 82′ Fartan Hani, 62′ Muharem Shehu

Hani’s great goal:

Lakocherej – Novaci 3:2 (3:1)
15′ (pen) Veliche Gjorsheski, 38′ Osman Ramadan, 44′ Bozhidar Naumoski – 39′ Blagojche Ristevski, 55′ Pece Talevski
Red cards: 83′ Betim Kjerimi (N)

Ohrid – Prespa 2:0 (1:0)
30′ (og) Zoran Talevski, 69′ Marko Arsenov

3.MFL Southwest 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13713121042933
2221371528226
3221371530264
4211363418126
5211363417143
62013625311912
7191361626233
8181353520200
918136072530-5
1017135261527-12
1115135082638-12
1213134181538-23
1312134092728-1
148132291226-14
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

East Round 4:

Ovche Pole – Sloga 1934 4:0 (3:0)
6′ (og) David Dimitrov, 20′ Darko Nacev, 27′ Nenad Mihajlov, 55′ Nikolche Simonov

Ovche Pole – Sloga 1934 highlights:

Kezhovica – Bregalnica (D) 0:0
Red cards: 67′ Martin Velinov (K), 60′ (Gjorgjija Anastasovski)

Rudar – Rabotnik Djumajlija 3:0 (1:0)
24′, 48′ Ilija Todorovski, 86′ Tihi Vasilevski

Osogovo – Malesh 2:1 (1:0)
19′ Nikola Stoilovski, 63′ Toshe Manov – 85′ Erol Pilov

3.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
133141103331419
22714833311219
32714833261016
4221471624186
515143651922-3
613144191951-32
712143381724-7
8101431101533-18
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southeast Round 2:

Horizont – Dojransko Ezero 2:6 (2:2)
8′ (pen) Mile Gjeorgiev, 24′ Petar Mitev – 3′, 32′, 70′ Petar Iliev, 59′ Gligor Jankulov, 80′ (pen) Mitko Iliev, 89′ Stamen Tasikj
Red cards: 90’+4 Mile Donev (H)

Mladost (U) – Spartmani 3:2 (1:2)
44′ Stefan Jovovikj, 50′, 75′ Dzvonko Rujkovski – 9′ Jane Milushev, 16′ Vasko Trajkov

Vasilevo – Tiverija 1:8 (0:5)
63′ Dejan Gjorgev – 7′, 19′ Aleksandar Gorgiev, 28′ Aleksandar Markov, 39′ Nikola Stojkov, 43′ Vane Novkov, 55′ Trajche Ivanov, 73′ Mitko Gochev, 83′ Simon Kolev

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1281091027720
22110631351124
312104062027-7
412104061827-9
510103161831-13
63100371126-15
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

North Round 5:

SSK Nova – Lokomotiva 2:1 (1:0)
28′, 74′ (pen) Petar Mihajlov – 67′ Vladimir Mojsovski

Bratstvo-Vlaznimi – Volkovo 6:0 (3:0)
27′ Besart Kalisi, 30′ Sali Salievski, 39′ Ardian Buzaki, 55′ Dionis Ukshini, 62′, 84′ Emir Smajovikj

Ilinden (S) – Tekstilec 8:0 (3:0)
19′, 44′, 56′ Aleksandar Bozhinov, 37′ Vlatko Petrovski, 49′ (pen), 70′ Artan Junuzi, 72′ Kraljo Nacevski, 86′ (pen) Filip Ristovski

The players of Gorno Lisiche and Rinia 98 head into the pitch; photo: FK Gorno Lisiche

Besa-Vlazrimi – Marino 3:1 (2:0)
14′ Mervan Fetai, 24′, 79′ Behar Demiri – 62′ Filip Gjorgjievski

Petrovec – Studena Voda 2:1 (2:1)
3′ Daniel Antovski, 33′ (pen) Kire Gievski – 13′ Slavko Arsovski

Fortuna – Kadino 3:0 (1:0)
31′, 62′ Florim Murtezani, 64′ Muhamet Velii

Gorno Lisiche – Rinia 98 4:2 (2:0)
12′ Kristijan Eminovski, 30′ Toshe Sokolov, 59′, 76′ Tomche Pavlovski – 63′ Abdulfeta Ismaili, 75′ Elfati Aliu

3.MFL North 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
130131003311219
2261382325232
32513814311417
42513814301515
52413805422319
62313724311912
72213715352510
8211370633285
917135262533-8
10161351729236
1113134181524-9
1212134091942-23
1371321101846-28
1461320111956-37
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

The players of Novo Crnilishte celebrate the big win; photo KF Novo Crnilishte

Center Round 5:

Novo Crnilishte – Topolka 6:1 (2:0)
25′ (pen), 43′, 51′ Fatmir Osmanoski, 54′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 75′ Blerand Kjamili, 85′ Nevzad Shakjiroski – 80′ (pen) Dimitar Chokov

Topolchani – Bratstvo 07 0:0

Babuna – Prevalec 3:5 (1:3)
39′, 90′ Draganche Ristovski, 65′ Tarik Aladin Kurtagikj – 12′, 18′ Antonio Chokov, 15′ Ljupcho Donev, 48′ Dimche Stavrevski, 86′ Gjore Crnushev

Rosoman 83 – Marena 2:0 (1:0)
19′ Zhelimir Trikikj, 75′ Riste Boshev
Red cards: 78′ Igor Miov (M)

Pitu Guli – Golemo Konjari 1:1 (1:0)
22′ Gjorgji Strezovski – 70′ Nikolche Neshkoski

Napredok (KR) – Mladost 1930 2:2 (0:1)
82′ Aleksandar Dojkoski, 87′ Boban Krsteski – 35′ Vlatko Stojanoski, 65′ Severdjan Bajramov

3.MFL Center 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
12811911331122
2281191128721
32111632371720
41911614321913
518115331624-8
6151143422157
7141143427234
813114162223-1
910113171531-16
107111462141-20
116111371323-10
125111281749-32
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *