Round overview of all 3.MFL groups

Rosoman and Prevalec keep up the tempo in Center, Veleshta keeps the top in Southwest as well as Fortuna in North, Sloga defeated Ovche Pole in the direct battle for autumn champion of Southeast, Teteks took over the top of West.

moment of the match between Sloga 1934 and Ovche Pole, photo: S. Ivanovski, komarec.com.mk

Advertisements

Center, Round 12

Vardar (N) – Bratstvo 07 1:2* (0:1)
48′ Aleksandar Trajkov – 20′ Muzafer Alioski, 78′ Elham Fazlioski
Red cards: 89′ Petar Najdov, 89′ Stefan Sukara (V) – 89′ Edis Vujadikj (B)
* The match was interrupted in the 89th minute and the official result will be determined later

Golemo Konjari – Gaber 1:0 (1:0)
29′ Dragan Purcheski

Lokomotiva – Napredok (KR) 1:2 (1:1)
39′ Gjunet Useinov – 1′ Aleksandar Civkarovski, 58′ Aleksandar Cheselkovski

Rosoman 83 – Ilinden BS 3:0 (1:0)
43′ Sasho Dukov, 75′ Stefan Ilov, 90′ Slobodan Dukov

Prevalec – Dinamo 5:0 (1:0)
44′ Dimche Stavrevski, 56′, 75′ Ljupcho Donev, 64′ Goran Zafirov, 85′ Sashko Kochov

Obrshani – Marena 3:1 (2:1)
9′ Viktor Ilijoski, 17′, 85′ Antonio Dimoski – 22′ Aleksandar Jovanov

Novo Crnilishte – Mladost 1930 5:0 (3:0)
22′ Fatmir Osmanoski, 27′ Mustafa Selmanoski, 42′ Nevzad Shakiroski, 53′ Kemal Besimi, 55′ Gazalj Sulemani

3.MFL Center 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13514112136927
234141112382018
333141031432617
42314725281810
52214815452322
62114707524012
720146262426-2
817145272136-15
9161451835305
1013144191526-11
1112142661727-10
1212143382236-14
13101431101547-32
149142391239-27
Play-off |

Southwest, Round 12

Karaorman – Novaci 5:2 (2:1)
34′, 61′ Hristijan Maleski, 41′ Ivica Kjeleshoski, 47′ Nikola Dimov, 54′ Dimche Volcheski – 44′ Stefan Jovanovski, 75′ Stefan Stefanovski

Veleshta – Kravari 4:0 (1:0)
37′ Djavit Limani, 60′ Riste Chulupanoski, 62′ Fartam Hani, 65′ Naser Doko

Prespa – Sateska 4:2 (1:1)
20′ (pen), 53′ Niko Plastinovski, 54′ Emir Kranli, 66′ Metin Hajrulovski – 13′, 90′ Nikola Shekutkoski

Oktisi – Makedonija (V) 3:1 (0:0)
48′ Ilija Kiroski, 65′ Ermond Arslani, 85′ Muhamed Maksuti – 52′ Nikola Grdanoski

Lirija (G) – Strela 7:0 (6:0)*
3′ Aljbion Murati, 9′, 32′, 35′ 52′ Faton Tairovski, 20′ Djaner Ramadan, 30′ Raim Alili
*The match was interrupted in 60th minute as the visitors did not have enough players on the pitch

Crno Buki ZL – Vlaznimi 5:3 (2:1)
7′, 14′, 60′ 83′ Stefan Karevski, 80′ Oliver Daraliovski – 18′ Denis Shadov, 85′ Rejhan Djeleshi, 88′ Urgen Sela

Flamurtari (R) – Debarca 4:1 (3:1)
4′, 6′ Ariton Memeti, 10′ Jashar Hani, 70′ Ljutfi Asani – 2′ Boge Bimbiloski

3.MFL Southwest 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
134151113481533
22915924341915
32514743291415
42415735372215
52315726362313
6231572630237
722157172646-20
8211563633249
921156362829-1
10201562730300
1118155372132-11
1217155282639-13
1313143471332-19
1451512121558-43
Play-off | group stage

Southeast, Round 10

Detonit – Bregalnica (D) 4:3 (0:1)
49′ Serdar Ademov, 85′ Gjokshen Limanov, 87′ Stavre Jovanov, 90′ Redjep Jasharov – 43′, 61′ Darko Peshovski, 65′ Bojan Petrovski

Spartmani – Tiverija 2:1 (1:0)
45′ Vane Krshkov, 88 Vane Pandevski – 75′ Dimitar Gjorgiev

Sloga 1934 – Ovche Pole 2:0 (1:0)
40′ Bojan Ivanov, 47′ Antonio Stojchov

Mladost (U) – Raklish 3:1 (1:0)
25′ Adrijan Spasikj, 50′, 88′ Marjan Kostadinov – 60′ Bojan Mitev

Dojransko Ezero – Malesh 5:3 (0:1)
48′ Dragan Djokikj, 52′ Kristijan Kolevski, 65′ (og) Gjorgji Cheparkovski, 70′ Nikola Ilikj, 75′ Cvetan Ivkovikj – 36′ Ahmet Halitov, 73′ (pen) Ahmet Halitov, 80′ Gligorcho Armenski

Vasilevo was idle

3.MFL Southeast 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13010100036036
2271090129623
31910613251510
4171052318117
5161051429245
6151050522202
712104062126-5
812104061925-6
96102081435-21
106102081639-23
11310109533-28
Play-off |

North, Round 12

Studena Voda – Madjari Solidarnost 2:3
42′ Rinor Iseni, 65′ Kristijan Zlatkovski – 53′ Andrej Rajatoski, 80′ Erkan Shaip, 83′ Viktor Peshevski

Fortuna – Lokomotiva 4:0 (2:0)
23′ Zirap Ibrahini, 26′ Ergin Osmanovski, 65′ Florim Murtezani, 75′ Idriz Ismail

Ilinden (S) – BVK 1:0 (0:0)
69′ Vlatko Petrovski

Petrovec – Volkovo 2:4 (1:1)
18′, 61′ Aleksandar Bozhinov – 9′ Martin Zmejkoski, 54′ Mario Spirovski, 66′ Hristijan Markovikj, 73′ Nikola Varelov

Rinia 98 – Besa-Vlazrimi 4:0 (1:0)
23′ Eljfati Aliu, 48′ Abdulfeta Ismaili, 50′ Jasin Sulejmani, 83′ Elmedin Arifi

SSK Nova – Nju Jork 6:2 (2:0)
2′ Dragan Dimitrovski, 40′ Petar Mihajlov, 54′, 65′, 75′ Nikola Atanasov, 90′ Gorjan Angelovski – 63′ Muhamet Ajvaz, 73′ (pen) Sabahudin Osmani
Red cards: 68′ Ferdi Ismailoski (S) – 68′ Fisnik Zejnulahi (N)

Cementarnica 55 – Rechica 0:3 awarded

3.MFL North 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
137131210511734
22913922321121
32813913441826
42613823271710
52313724321913
6211356222166
7191361638353
817135262123-2
9151343628271
1015134362533-8
1110132472134-13
1271321101331-18
135132291951-32
14-1130211748-41
Play-off | group stage
Disqualified | by FFM

West, Round 9

Napredok – Rechica (GR) 3:2 (1:2)
4′, 57′, 75′ Dimitar Dimoski – 8′, 20′ Huzri Djemaili

Zajazi – Kamjani 1:0 (0:0)
47′ Ismail Ismaili

Trabzonspor – Besa (DD) 1:0 (0:0)
83′ (pen) Lavdrim Nuredini
Red cards: 87′ Neshat Abduli (T) – 43′ Blend Djemaili (B)

Teteks – Flamurtari (D) 3:0 awarded

Proleter (T) – Nerashti 5:1 (3:0)
9′ (og) Imran Tairi, 13′, 70′ Marjan Sava, 17′ (og) Enis Bejtuli, 50′ Aleksandar Dimitrijevski – 77′ Arif Dauti

Ljuboten – Arsimi 1:0 (0:0)
88′ Ivica Kostadinoski

3.MFL West 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13011100132428
2261182132626
3251181226179
42011623271710
519116141921-2
6171152413130
715115061718-1
814114251821-3
912114071722-5
1010113171420-6
11411119528-23
120110011336-33
Play-off | group stage

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *