Round overview of all 3.MFL groups

Rosoman 83 keeps the Center top, Fortuna extended the North lead as Madjari Solidarnost was held at Lokomotiva, Ovche Pole and Sloga 1934 keep the tough tempo in the Southeast.

photo by FK Rosoman 83: the players make a selfie after the win

Advertisements

Center Round 11:

Marena – Prevalec 1:3
74′ Antonio Janev – 65′ Brane Petrovski, 69′ Antonio Chokov, 85′ Pavle Petrov

Novo Crnilishte – Vardar (N) 6:1
3′ Mustafa Selmanoski, 9′ Nazmi Ismaloski, 13′ Gazalj Sulemani, 32′, 67′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 77′ Sevdjan Aliu – 89′ Petar Najdov

Mladost 1930 – Obrshani 1:4
53′ Hoki Todoroski – 14′ Filip Stonaroski, 16′ Darko Evtimdjioski, 28′, 65′ Antonio Dimoski

Dinamo – Rosoman 83 0:2
8′, 55′ Sasho Dukov

Ilinden BS – Lokomotiva 1:1
33′ Kristijan Angjelovski – 70′ Boban Cimishikj

Napredok (KR) – Golemo Konjari 2:1
14′, 42′ Martin Nikovikj – 79′ Nikolche Kasnioski

Gaber – Bratstvo 07 2:2
49′ Goran Sokolov, 90’+2 Emanuel Elmazov – 14′ Leutrim Baftiroski, 22′ Muzafer Alioski

3.MFL Center 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13514112136927
234141112382018
333141031432617
42314725281810
52214815452322
62114707524012
720146262426-2
817145272136-15
9161451835305
1013144191526-11
1112142661727-10
1212143382236-14
13101431101547-32
149142391239-27
Play-off |

Southwest Round 11:

Flamurtari (R) – Karaorman 1:1
28′ (pen) Detar Selimi – 19′ Ivica Kjeleshoski

Debrca – Crno Buki ZL 2:1
13′, 24′ Boge Bimbiloski – 89′ (pen) Stefan Karevski

Vlaznimi – Lirija (G) 6:2
1′, 29′ Daniel Shekutkoski, 40′, 74′ Mahmud Osmani, 58′ Shpresim Murtezai, 62′ Abil Shakjiri – 67′ Djaner Ramadan, 80′ Toni Nastevski
Red cards: 65′ (bench) Berat Shei (V)

Strela – Oktisi 2:3
48′ Kristian Simikj, 72′ Hristijan Stojchevski – 6′ Shenol Medi, 18′ Kristijan Petkoski, 35′ Ermond Arslani

Makedonija (V) – Prespa 0:0

Sateska – Veleshta 2:2
18′ Daniel Cvetanoski, 37′ (og) Marijan Choleski – 74′ Riste Chulupanoski, 76′ Fartam Hani

Kravari – Novaci 1:1
27′ Miki Talevski – 15′ Ice Markovski
Red cards: 56′ Vasko Endekovski (K), 75′ Marjan Kotevski (N)

3.MFL Southwest 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
134151113481533
22915924341915
32514743291415
42415735372215
52315726362313
6231572630237
722157172646-20
8211563633249
921156362829-1
10201562730300
1118155372132-11
1217155282639-13
1313143471332-19
1451512121558-43
Play-off | group stage

Southeast Round 9:

Malesh – Mladost (U) 2:1
24′, 52′ Erol Pilov – 76′ (pen) Oliver Marinkovikj

Raklish – Sloga 1934 0:2
5′ (og) Borche Angelov, 18′ Ognen Lazarov
Red cards: 28′ Antonio Fenov (R), 28′ Andrej Kocevski (S)

Ovche Pole – Spartmani 5:0
29′ Ivan Runtev, 45′ Nikola Lazev, 56′ Trajche Iliev, 74′ Zlate Todorov, 83′ Todor Miroslavev

Tiverija – Detonit 1:3
89′ Dimitar Gjorgiev – 38′ Darko Jovanov, 65′ Gjokshen Limanov, 76′ Martin Ristov
Red cards: 57′ Aleksandar Kocevski (T)

Bregalnica – Vasilevo 2:0
52′ Darko Peshovski, 65′ Mile Denkovski

Dojransko Ezero was idle.

3.MFL Southeast 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13010100036036
2271090129623
31910613251510
4171052318117
5161051429245
6151050522202
712104062126-5
812104061925-6
96102081435-21
106102081639-23
11310109533-28
Play-off |

Moment of BVK – Foruna; photo: KF Fortuna Skopje

North Round 11:

Rechica – SSK Nova 1:3
87′ Hristijan Kiprijanovski – 60′ Nikola AStanasov, 65′ Ferdi Ismailovski, 80′ Dragan Dimitrovski
Red cards: 85′ Slavcho Cvetanovski (R)

Volkovo – Ilinden (S) 1:1
73′ Hristijan Markovikj – 8′ Stefan Trajanovski

Nju Jork – Rinia 98 2:2
12′ Erkan Fetai, 90′ Amar Isein – 54′ Elfati Aliu, 79′ Hajrula Hajruli

Besa-Vlazrimi – Petrovec 9:1
12′, 29′, 31′ Egzon Osmani, 48′ Lokman Shabani, 53′, 67′ Behar Demiri, 60′ Shaip Ilazi, 70′, 82′ Elmedin Kjaili – 75′ Sedat Sali

BVK – Fortuna 3:4
20′ Gentian Pajazit, 36′ (og) Ilir Bunjaku – 44′ Sead Jakupi – 14′ (pen), 26′ Jasir Bekjiri, 50′, 90′ Ergin Osmanovski, 60′ Florim Murtezani

Lokomotiva – Madjari Solidarnost 1:1
23′ Meriton Idrizi – 90’+8 (pen) Sashko Jovanovski

Cementarnica 55 – Studena Voda 0:3 awarded

3.MFL North 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
137131210511734
22913922321121
32813913441826
42613823271710
52313724321913
6211356222166
7191361638353
817135262123-2
9151343628271
1015134362533-8
1110132472134-13
1271321101331-18
135132291951-32
14-1130211748-41
Play-off | group stage
Disqualified | by FFM

The awful pitch at the Tearce stadium where Nerashti hosted Teteks; photo: Pavle Simovski

West Round 8:

Besa (DD) – Zajazi 2:0
52′, 60′ (pen) Shpend Asani

Rechica (GR) – Ljuboten 2:0
45′, 88′ Huzri Djemaili

Arsimi – Proleter (T) 1:2
27′ Ersel Diko – 44′ Aleksandar Dimitrijevski, 76′ Angjelo Lazareski

Nerashti – Teteks 0:3
20′ Bojan Mihajlovski, 36′ Ivo Janakievski, 74′ Mario Micevski

Flamurtari (D) – Trabzonspor 0:3 awarded
The hosts forfeited.

Kamjani – Napredok 2:2
5′ Festim Ajruli, 26′ Osman Aliji – 55′ Dimitar Dimoski, 90’+2 Jovica Joveski

3.MFL West 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13011100132428
2261182132626
3251181226179
42011623271710
519116141921-2
6171152413130
715115061718-1
814114251821-3
912114071722-5
1010113171420-6
11411119528-23
120110011336-33
Play-off | group stage

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *