Round overview of all 3.MFL Groups

Prevalec suffered their first defeat this season but still kept the top, Sloga and Ovche Pole remain perfect, Fortuna and Madjari keep up the tempo, Veleshta extends the lead.

photo by FK Lokomotiva Gradsko: nice view at the match in Marena

Advertisements

Center Round 9:

Novo Crnilishte – Prevalec 6:1
58′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 59′ Asan Seferoski, 75′ Mustafa Selmanoski, 79′ Kemal Besimi, 83′, 89′ Gazment Saliu – 32′ Pavle Petrov

Obrshani – Vardar (N) 1:0
73′ Antonio Dimoski

Mladost 1930 – Rosoman 83 1:1
10′ Hoki Todoroski – 2′ Bojan Manev
Red cards: 81′ Nikolche Papuchkoski (M)

Marena – Lokomotiva 4:0
43′ Aleksandar Veljanov, 66′ Darko Nacev, 80′ Metodija Ilov, 88′ Pavle Bogev

Dinamo – Golemo Konjari 3:1
9′ Slave Todoroski, 70′ Valentin Stepanoski, 79′ Martin Mechev – 87′ Nikolche Kasnioski

Ilinden BS – Bratstvo 07 2:2
4′ Aleksandar Gashevski, 49′ Boban Atanasovski – 12′ Leutrim Baftiroski, 37′ Mevmed Imeroski

Napredok (KR) – Gaber 5:1
24′, 52′, 65′ Icko Jankoski, 35′, 78′ Martin Nikovikj – 80′ Nikola Davchev

3.MFL Center 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
134131111381820
23213102134925
33013931412615
42213715251510
52113706523517
6201362524240
71912615402317
814134271636-20
9131341833303
1013134181524-9
1112122641622-6
1211133281933-14
1310133191545-30
146131391038-28
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Moment of Raklish – Detonit; photo: Radovish News

Southeast Round 7:

Malesh – Spartmani postponed

Ovche Pole – Vasilevo 2:0

Dojransk Ezero – Sloga 1934 0:2
25′ Antonio Stojchov, 50′ Darko Anastasovski

Raklish – Detonit 3:2
17′ Antonio Fenov, 44′ Jovan Pockov, 53′ Bojan Mitev – 62′ Goran Kocevski, 87′ Martin Ristov

Tiverija – Bregalnica 5:1
2′ Dejan Vasilev, 26′ Dimitar Gjorgiev, 31′, 60′ Andon Shilinov, 53′ Djoko Stoilov – 45′ Aleksandar Iliev

Mladost (U) was idle.

3.MFL Southeast 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13010100036036
2271090129623
31910613251510
4171052318117
5161051429245
6151050522202
712104062126-5
812104061925-6
96102081435-21
106102081639-23
11310109533-28
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

North Round 9:

SSK Nova – Studena Voda 3:3
6′ Gorjan Angelovski, 62′, 81′ Petar Mihajlov – 21′ Darko Todorovski, 44′ Slavko Arsovski, 88′ Kristijan Zlatkovski

Volkovo – Madjari Solidarnost 1:3
60′ Angel Todorovski – 44′ Nikola Gligoroski, 65′ Sashko Jovanovski, 73′ Aleksandar Gjorgjievski

Rechica – Petrovec 2:2
11′, 21′ Stefan Josifovski – 51′ (pen), 75′ Aleksandar Bozhinov

Nju Jork – Ilinden (S) 2:0
48′ Mumin Nuredini, 75′ Nedjmedin Bahtijarovski

Besa-Vlazrimi – Fortuna 1:3
72′ Egzon Asani – 5′ Jasir Bekjiri, 10′ Ergin Osmanovski, 65′ Shenol Fejzulaku

BVK – Lokomotiva 0:1
87′ Gjorgji Malov

Cementarnica 55 – Rinia 98 0:3 forfeited

3.MFL North 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
137131210511734
22913922321121
32813913441826
42613823271710
52313724321913
6211356222166
7191361638353
817135262123-2
9151343628271
1015134362533-8
1110132472134-13
1271321101331-18
135132291951-32
14-1130211748-41
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest Round 9:

Crno Buku ZL – Karaorman 1:0
45’+1 Hristijan Krklinski

Flamurtari (R) – Lirija (G) 1:1
53′ Ermir Nura – 49′ Toni Nastevski

Debrca – Oktisi 1:4
22′ Vane Nikodinoski – 14′, 70′ Ljuben Dalchev, 29′, 53′ Armond Arslani
Red cards: 26′ Bozhidar Naumoski (O)

Vlaznimi – Prespa 2:0
6′, 75′ Daniel Shekutkoski
Red cards: 74′ Metin Hajrulovski (P)

Strela – Veleshta 1:4
55′ Veljan Pejovski – 30′, 86′ Djavit Limani, 48′ Naser Doko, 75′ Dieli Kaba

Makedonija (V) – Novaci 1:1
36′ Risto Milevski – 15′ Mende Petrovski

Sateska – Kravari 0:0

3.MFL Southwest 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
131131012421131
22513814291811
32213643251411
422137152538-13
52013625321913
62013625291811
7201362525214
8181353528208
9171352627252
1017135262426-2
1115134361827-9
1214134272235-13
1312133371231-19
1451312101550-35
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

West Round 6:

The whole round was postponed for technical reasons and will be played next weekend.

3.MFL West 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13011100132428
2261182132626
3251181226179
42011623271710
519116141921-2
6171152413130
715115061718-1
814114251821-3
912114071722-5
1010113171420-6
11411119528-23
120110011336-33
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *