Round overview of all 3.MFL groups

Two unplayed matches in the Southeast, one in the West, one interrupted for a fight in the North.

photo by FK Debrca: moment of Prespa – Debrca

Advertisements

Center Round 8:

Lokomotiva – Mladost 1930; photo: FK Lokomotiva Gradsko

Vardar (N) – Napredok (KR) 2:2
65′ (pen) Dane Mitrev, 88′ Marjancho Ilov – 17′, 77′ Icko Jankoski
Red cards: 90′ Viktor Arizanov (V), 89′ Marinko Jovanoski (N)

Gaber – Ilinden BS 2:5
60′, 77′ (pen) Berhan Memedov – 28′ Goran Shopovski, 40′ Kristijan Angjelovski, 42′, 67′, 80′ Boban Atanasovski

Bratstvo 07 – Dinamo 1:1
85′ Belmin Kujovikj – 80′ Hristijan Chadamov

Golemo Konjari – Marena 1:2
21′ Nikolche Kasnioski – 27′ Aleksandar Jovanov, 73′ Aleksandar Veljanov

Lokomotiva – Mladost 1930 0:0

Rosoman 83 – Novo Crnilishte 4:2
47′, 55′ (pen) Aleksandar Shalev, 64′ Petar Nikolov, 88′ Stojan Ristov – 11′ (og) Filip Jovanovski, 90’+1 Erdjan Ibraimoski
Red cards: 80′ Slobodan Dukov (R)

Prevalec – Obrshani 2:0
32′ Pece Stojanov, 61′ (pen) Riste Krstev

3.MFL Center 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13514112136927
234141112382018
333141031432617
42314725281810
52214815452322
62114707524012
720146262426-2
817145272136-15
9161451835305
1013144191526-11
1112142661727-10
1212143382236-14
13101431101547-32
149142391239-27
Play-off |

Southwest Round 8:

Karaorman – Sateska 2:0
5′ Martin Nicheski, 89′ Metodija Milevski
Red cards: 74′ Dimitar Skeparoski (S)

Novaci – Strela 6:0
12′, 43′ Mihail Kotevski, 56′ Filip Talevski, 59′ Sashko Lazarevski, 67′ Filip Shtrkovski, 70′ Ice Markovski

Kravari – Makedonija (V) 0:1
66′ Ilija Busheski
Red cards: 38′ Antonio Grujoski (K)

Veleshta – Vlaznimi 5:0
22′, 52′ Valentin Gjorgjieski, 39′ Fartam Hani, 55′ Naser Doko, 61′ Djavit Limani

Prespa – Debrca 4:0
19′ Hristijan Nikolovski, 40′ (pen), 48′ Niko Plastinovski, 53′ Jovan Shojlevski
Red cards: 38′ Filip Karafiloski (D)

Oktisi – Flamurtari (R) 2:2
10′ Ermond Arslani, 88′ (pen) Ljuben Dalchev – 29′ (pen) Detar Selimi, 59′ Ermir Nura

Lirija (G) – Crno Buki ZL 1:0
16′ Pece Naumoski

3.MFL Southwest 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
134151113481533
22915924341915
32514743291415
42415735372215
52315726362313
6231572630237
722157172646-20
8211563633249
921156362829-1
10201562730300
1118155372132-11
1217155282639-13
1313143471332-19
1451512121558-43
Play-off | group stage

North Round 7:

SSK Nova – Petrovec 7:0
18′, 58′, 60′ Nikola Atanasov, 23′ Ferdi Ismailovski, 37′ Ensar Jashari, 54′ Nikola Malov, 67′ Darko Kitanov

Volkovo – BVK 2:3
51′ Dragan Brnjarchevski, 70′ Angel Todorovski – 26′ Gentian Pajazit, 57′, 90’+2 Almir Bishevac

Rinia 98 – Studena Voda 2:1
59′ (pen) Abdulfeta Ismaili, 69′ Elfati Aliu – 88′ (pen) Slavko Arsovski

Cementarnica 55 – Ilinden (S) interrupted in the 35th minute while 1:1 as the players started a fight
28′ (pen) Gjorgjija Neshovski – 24′ Vlatko Petrovski
Red cards: 35′ Jovan Radevski (C)

Rechica – Fortuna 4:6
26′, 68′ (pen) Slavcho Cvetanovski, 80′ Stefan Josifovski, 81′ Teodor Todorovski – 1′, 31′ Ergin Osmanovski, 34′, 60′ Jasir Bekjiri, 77′ Florim Murtezani, 87′ (og) Milan Stanojkovikj

Nju Jork – Madjari Solidarnost 0:1
71′ Nikola Gligoroski

Besa-Vlazrimi – Lokomotiva 4:1
10′ Lokman Shabani, 52′, 66′ Elmedin Kjaili, 90′ Egzon Osmani – 80′ Milan Ristovski

3.MFL North 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
137131210511734
22913922321121
32813913441826
42613823271710
52313724321913
6211356222166
7191361638353
817135262123-2
9151343628271
1015134362533-8
1110132472134-13
1271321101331-18
135132291951-32
14-1130211748-41
Play-off | group stage
Disqualified | by FFM

West Round 5:

Besa (DD) – Rechica (GR) 4:0
39′, 69′, 72′ Belul Nebiu, 78′ Shpend Asani

Kamjani – Flamurtari (D) 8:2
5′, 8′, 80′ Jeton Asipi, 10′ Liris Bedjeti, 23′, 34′, 40′ Osman Aliji, 45′ Fatmir Djelili – 32′, 36′ Zumer Ibraimi

Napredok – Nerashti 3:0 awarded
The visitors didn’t show up.

Zajazi – Arsimi 4:1
26′ (pen) Skjiprim Rufati, 37′, 67′ Ismail Ismaili, 47′ Florian Mehmedi – 63′ (pen) Ersel Diko

Trabzonspor – Ljuboten 3:1
80′, 84′ Besar Ibrahimi, 87′ Isak Fejzulai – 18′ Ivica Kostadinoski

Teteks – Proleter (T) 5:0
28′ Harbin Emini, 31′ Bojan Mihajlovski, 42′ Zoran Taseski, 68′ Marjan Bilbiloski, 70′ Sinisha Jovanoski

3.MFL West 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13011100132428
2261182132626
3251181226179
42011623271710
519116141921-2
6171152413130
715115061718-1
814114251821-3
912114071722-5
1010113171420-6
11411119528-23
120110011336-33
Play-off | group stage

Bregalnica – Ovche Pole; photo: FK Ovche Pole Sveti Nikole

Southeast Round 6:

Bregalnica – Ovche Pole 0:1
67′ Nikola Lazev
Red cards: 10′ Jordancho Trendafilov (OP)

Vasilevo – Raklish 2:0
89′ Mile Donev, 90′ Mite Mitrov

Detonit – Malesh 3:0 awarded
The visitors didn’t show up.

Spartmani – Dojransko Ezero 0:1
56′ Dragan Djokikj

Sloga 1934 – Mladost (U) 3:0 awarded
The visitors didn’t show up.

Tiverija was idle.

3.MFL Southeast 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13010100036036
2271090129623
31910613251510
4171052318117
5161051429245
6151050522202
712104062126-5
812104061925-6
96102081435-21
106102081639-23
11310109533-28
Play-off |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *