Round overview of all 3.MFL groups

Ovche Pole and Prevalec celebrated wins over direct promotion rivals Tiverija and Vardar, Novo Crnilishte scored 11 past Lokomotiva, Fortuna and Crno Buki also recorded high scoring wins.

photo by Pavle Simovski: moment of the match Rechica (GR) – Teteks

Advertisements

Southeast Round 5:

Dojransko Ezero – Detonit 0:1
68′ Darko Jovanov

Mladost (U) – Spartmani 2:1
33′ Oliver Marinkovikj, 43′ Pepi Trajkov – 13′ Jovan Gjorgiev

Malesh – Vasilevo 0:2
75′ Stavre Petrov, 80′ Ilija Petrov

Raklish – Bregalnica (D) 0:4
10′, 36′ Bojan Petrovski, 13′ Hristijan Borkovikj, 60′ Darko Peshovski

Ovche Pole – Tiverija 2:1
40′ Silvio Angelovski, 47′ Jordancho Trendafilov – 75′ Djoko Stoilov

Sloga 1934 was idle.

3.MFL Southeast 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13010100036036
2271090129623
31910613251510
4171052318117
5161051429245
6151050522202
712104062126-5
812104061925-6
96102081435-21
106102081639-23
11310109533-28
Play-off |

Center Round 7:

Prevalec – Vardar (N) 5:3
2′, 27′ Pavle Petrov, 47′ (pen) Stefche Ilievski, 74′ Ljupcho Donev, 75′ Sashko Kochov – 4′, 85′, 88′ Gjorgji Shishkov

Obrshani – Rosoman 83 0:3 awarded
The hosts failed to pay taxes. The match originally ended 2:1.

Novo Crnilishte – Lokomotiva (G) 11:2
3′, 21′, 53′, 78′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 5′, 10′, 73′ Blerand Kjamili, 55′, 68′ Mustafa Selmanoski, 63′ Faton Islami, 75′ Asan Seferoski – 12′, 30′ Gjunet Useinov

Mladost 1930 – Golemo Konjari 3:0
37′ Stefan Chichoski, 72′, 77′ Hoki Todoroski

Marena – Bratstvo 07 3:3
3′, 90′ Aleksandar Veljanov, 43′ Darko Nacev – 6′, 88′ Djavid Alijoski, 83′ (pen) Elmin Shkrijelj

Dinamo – Gaber 3:0
13′, 75′ Valentin Stepanoski, 65′ Hristijan Chadamov

Ilinden BS – Napredok (KR) 1:3
55′ (pen) Blagoj Blazhevski, 18′, 33′ Martin Nikovikj, 63′ Icko Jankoski

3.MFL Center 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13514112136927
234141112382018
333141031432617
42314725281810
52214815452322
62114707524012
720146262426-2
817145272136-15
9161451835305
1013144191526-11
1112142661727-10
1212143382236-14
13101431101547-32
149142391239-27
Play-off |

North Round 6:

BVK – Besa-Vlazrimi 4:3
12′, 74′ (pen) Gentian Pajazit, 20′ Sead Jakupi, 28′ Onur Kubur – 30′, 48′ Elmedin Kjaili, 81′ Amir Bajrami

Lokomotiva – Nju Jork 1:0
78′ (pen) Denis Milenov

Madjari Solidarnost – Rechica 2:0
26′ (pen) Zlatan Krstevski, 88′ Antonio Bozhinoski

Studena Voda – Volkovo 5:2
2′, 52′, 75′ Kristijan Zlatkovski, 67′ Slavko Arsovski, 87′ Drako Todorovski – 38′ <artin Zmejkoski, 72′ Erduan Mamuti
Red cards: 59′ Nikolche Stojanovski, 66′ Filip Blazhevski (V)

Fortuna – Cementarnica 55 8:0
15′, 67′ Idriz Ismail, 21′ Vulnet Memeti, 36′ Ersin Alilov, 58′ Jasir Bekjiri, 60′, 88′ Ergin Osmanovski, 82′ Shefket Jasahri

Ilinden (S) – SSK Nova 2:1
37′, 41′ Nikolche Stojanovski – 90’+2 Nikola Malov
Red cards: 90’+2 Antonio Petrovski (I)

Petrovec – Rinia 98 2:2
48′, 60′ Aleksandar Bozhinov – 33′ M<iran Zeadini, 41′ Elfati Aliu

3.MFL North 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
137131210511734
22913922321121
32813913441826
42613823271710
52313724321913
6211356222166
7191361638353
817135262123-2
9151343628271
1015134362533-8
1110132472134-13
1271321101331-18
135132291951-32
14-1130211748-41
Play-off | group stage
Disqualified | by FFM

West Round 4:

Proleter (T) – Trabzonspor 2:1
16′ Marjan Sava, 75′ Aleksandar Dimitrijevski – 30′ Neshat Abduli
Red cards: 45′ (coach) Dejan Bozhinovski (P), 65′ Lavdrim Nuredini (T)

Rechica (GR) – Teteks 0:0

Arsimi – Napredok 1:0
84′ (pen) Ersel Diko

Nerashti – Kamjani 1:5
13′ Mervan Amiti – 29′ Jeton Asipi, 47′ Osman Aliji, 59′ Liris Bedjeti, 73′, 79′ Fatmir Djelili

Flamurtari (D) – Besa (DD) 1:2
48′ Zumer Ibraimi – 25′ Bledar Selimi, 43′ Belul Nebiu

Ljuboten – Zajazi 2:3
19′, 52′ Robert Dimitrieski – 41′ Shaban Kjerimi, 62′, 75′ Ismail Ismaili

3.MFL West 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13011100132428
2261182132626
3251181226179
42011623271710
519116141921-2
6171152413130
715115061718-1
814114251821-3
912114071722-5
1010113171420-6
11411119528-23
120110011336-33
Play-off | group stage

Southwest Round 7:

Lirija (G) – Karaorman 3:0
15′, 50’Toni Nastevski, 37′ Jonus Rustemi

Crno Buki ZL – Oktisi 8:2
5′, 43′, 48′ Stefan Karevski, 16′ Vasil Talevski, 45’+4, 80′ Oliver Daraliovski, 68′, 83′ Nikolche Markovski – 73′ Osman Ramadan, 77′ Ermond Arslani
Red cards: 27′ Shenol Medi, 29′ (coach) Iso Canoski (O)

Flamurtari (R) – Prespa 2:0
47′ Ermir Nura, 67′ Alban Dani

Debrca – Veleshta 2:5
30′ (pen) Vasko taseski, 85′ Dejan Milosheski – 17′ Riste Chulupanoski, 41′, 58′, 69′ Fartam Hani, 69′ (og) Bobi Taneski

Vlaznimi – Novaci 1:0
71′ Daniel Shekutkoski

Strela – Kravari 2:3
70′ (pen), 86′ (pen) Ilche Velevski – 22′ (pen) Antonio Grujovski, 27′, 75′ Daniel Stankovski
Red cards: 89′ Ljupcho Sekoski (S), 89′ Hristijan Atanasovski (K)

Makedonija (V) – Sateska 1:2
83′ Blagoja Delioski – 67′ Darko Bocheski, 90′ Nikola Shekutkoski
Red cards: 76′ Kostadin Siljanoski (S)

3.MFL Southwest 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
134151113481533
22915924341915
32514743291415
42415735372215
52315726362313
6231572630237
722157172646-20
8211563633249
921156362829-1
10201562730300
1118155372132-11
1217155282639-13
1313143471332-19
1451512121558-43
Play-off | group stage

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *