Round overview of 3.MFL Center & Southwest

The group Center started the second half-season today and right away Prevalec lost the top to Rosoman 83 after losing in Krusheani. In the Southwest, leaders Veleshta fall in Resen, shile Karaormans’s keeper scored a stunning long distance goal.

photo by FK Rosoman 83: moment of Gaber vs. Rosoman 83

Advertisements

Center Round 14:

Vardar (N) – Golemo Konjari 2:0
72′ Dane Mitrev, 90′ Zharko Donev

Bratstvo 07 – Lokomotiva 1:2
81′ Naim Mustafoski – 3′ Agush Shabanoski, 66′ Nasaf Shabanov
Red cards: 47′ Igor Miloshevikj (L)

Gaber – Rosoman 83 0:2
30′ Nikola Varelovski, 47′ Slobodan Dukov

Napredok (KR) – Prevalec 2:0
17′ Martin Josifoski, 87′ Martin Nikovikj

Ilinden BS – Obrshani 3:3
45′ (pen) Blagoj Blazhevski, 80′ Kristijan Angjelovski – 10′ (pen) Bojan Naumoski, 73′ Filip Kukeski

Dinamo – Novo Crnilishte 5:0 interrupted
3′, 61′ (pen) Martin Mechev, 51′, 54′, 55′ Aleksandar Krsteski
Note: interrupted in the 73rd minute as due to injuries the visiting team had not enough players to continue, registered with the actual score.

Marena – Mladost 1930 2:0
49′ Aleksandar Veljanov, 84′ Borche Dimovski

3.MFL Center 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13514112136927
234141112382018
333141031432617
42314725281810
52214815452322
62114707524012
720146262426-2
817145272136-15
9161451835305
1013144191526-11
1112142661727-10
1212143382236-14
13101431101547-32
149142391239-27
Play-off |

Southwest Round 15:

Oktisi – Novaci 1:7 interrupted
11′ Muhamed Maksuti – 5′ Betim Kjerimi, 12′, 34′, 44′ Ive Trifunovski, 26′, 50′ Stefan Jovanovski, 35′ Blagoja Naumoski
Note: interrupted in the 61st minute as due to injuries the home team had not enough players to continue, registered with the actual score.

Debrca – Strela 4:0 interrupted
2′, 24′ Darko Mateski, 26′ Gjoko Filoposki, 33′ Dejan Milosheski
Note: interrupted in the 53rd minute as due to injuries the visiting team had not enough players to continue, registered with the actual score.

Crno Buki ZL – Sateska 4:0
37′ Blagojche Markovski, 43′ Oliver Daraliovski, 50′, 72′ Stefan Karevski
Red cards: 31′ Toshe Boshevski (CB), 15′ Darko Bocheski, after FT Ilche Poposki (S)

Lirija (G) – Kravari 3:3
13′ Ozdjan Ferhat, 56′ Darko Popovski, 79′ Toni Nastevski – 7′ Sasho Talevski, 59′ Vlade Janakievski, 82′ Antonio Grujovski

Prespa – Veleshta 3:2
48′ Hristijan Nikolovski, 60′, 68′ (pen) Niko Plastinovski – 28′ Djavit Limani, 75′ Marijan Choleski
Red cards: 70′ Nikola Jovanovski (P)

Wednesday:

Vlaznimi – Karaorman 1:2
85′ Daniel Shekutkoski – 6′ Dimitri Karamachoski, 44′ Mario Trposki

Flamurtari (R) – Makedonija (V) postponed

3.MFL Southwest 2019/20

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
134151113481533
22915924341915
32514743291415
42415735372215
52315726362313
6231572630237
722157172646-20
8211563633249
921156362829-1
10201562730300
1118155372132-11
1217155282639-13
1313143471332-19
1451512121558-43
Play-off | group stage

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *