Round overview of all 3.MFL groups

Huge and humiliating wins for the Center promotion candidates, Goblen Junior made big step towards promotion by beating direct rivals SSK Nova away, five red cards on the Southeast clash between Napredok (R) and Tiverija.

photo by GFK Ohrid: the players of Ohrid and Veleshta get on the field

Advertisements

Center Round 22:

Babuna – Marena 8:1 (5:1)
1′, 81′ Mario Velkovski, 4′, 55′ Dimche Andov, 19′ Tarik Aladin Kurtagikj, 23′ Toshe Sokolov, 34′, 65′ Vladimir Nanev – 41′ Aleksandar Veljanov

Partizan – Ilinden (BS) 6:0 (3:0)
7′, 64′ Hristijan Todorovski, 21′, 33′ Stefan Todorovski, 54′ Bojan Naumoski, 61′ Goran Eftindjioski –

Vardar (N) – Sloga 1976 7:0 (4:0)
4′ Aleksandar Trajkov, 33′ Branko Andonov, 38′ Goran Sokolov, 44′, 62′ Stojanche Kostadinovski, 52′ Blagoj Temkov, 89′ Petar Najdov

Rosoman 83 – Mladost 1930 5:2 (3:0)
6′ Nikola Stanoev, 24′, 85′ Sashko Gelov, 33′ Riste Boshev, 62′ Bojan Milanov – 82′ Mladen Cvetanoski, 90′ Borche Kadinski

Bratstvo 07 – Pitu Guli 1:1 (1:0)
41′ Senat Sulejmanoski – 87′ Gjorgji Strezovski

Golemo Konjari – Gaber not played

Prevalec – Napredok (K) 1:0 (0:0)
55′ Brane Petrovski

3.MFL Center 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
164262042641747
262252023561541
355261817713437
449261547533518
545251438543321
645251438452718
734261041247452
8Marena322595114354-11
9282577113637-1
10252574143160-29
11242666142856-28
12192554162959-30
13Ilinden (BS)112525182468-44
1492626182364-41
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

North Round 20:

Studena Voda – Kadino 0:1 (0:0)
88′ Kristijan Ivanovski

SSK Nova – Goblen Junior 1:3 (1:1)
4′ Petar Mihajlov – 20′ Iljber Alili, 86′ Mergim Ljutfiu, 90’+8 Samir Krutaj
Red cards: 86′ Petar Mihajlov (S)

Petrovec – Chair 4:2 (2:1)
7′, 52′ Aleksandar Bozhinov, 36′ (pen), 78′ Kire Gievski – 22′ Erduan Mamuti, 60′ Furkan Fetai

Ilinden (S) – Volkovo 4:0 (1:0)
39′ Kristijan Ristovski, 52′ Jovancho Canevski, 85′, 88′ Mario Blagojevski

Madjari Solidarnost – Besa-Vlazrimi 2:4 (2:1)
7′, 30′ Marko Risteski – 25′, 71′ Behar Demiri, 60′ Lokman Abazi, 84′ Amir Bajrami

Cementranica 55 – Fortuna 0:1 (0:0)
79′ Harbin Murtezani
Red cards: 83′ Dushko Filimanovski (C), 83′ Idriz Ismail (F)

Bratstvo-Vlaznimi was idle.

3.MFL North 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
153241734753837
242241266463016
340241311049454
43824115843367
538241221054531
634241041038353
734241041052511
834241041042411
93424111124354-11
10Studena Voda33241031142402
1132241021247452
12162454152045-25
13122443172765-38
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

West Round 22:

Chaklani – Nerashti 2:7 (1:4)
4′ Alban Ibraimi, 75′ (pen) Muhamed Hamdi – 6′, 25′, 32′, 61′ Armin Sulejmani, 7′ Emin Iljazi, 50′ Mervan Amiti, 71′ Basri Ismailji

Gench Kalemler Sport – Xixa 6:1 (4:0)
8′ Armend Dauti, 16′ Vladimir Sekulovski, 24′ Soner Alii, 28′, 54′ Ertan Hasan, 62′ Muametnafi Maksuti – 49′ Arben Mehmedi

Drita – Arsimi 4:3 (1:0)
18′ Nuran Halimi, 60′ Arif Ibishi, 72′, 83′ Brendim Rushiti – 56′ Jeton Shakjiri, 76′ Burim Djelili, 84′ Sajmir Sadulai

Kamjani – Flamurtari (D) 1:0 (1:0)
15′ Ismet Ceka

Rechica (GR) – Vardari 2:5 (1:2)
19′ (pen), 53′ Durim Saiti – 14′ Kushtrim Iseini, 37′, 50′, 55′ Hadis Emruli, 65′ Vildan Isljami

Napredok and Vrapchishte were idle.

3.MFL West 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
162232021821270
262232021872067
347231526704426
440231319674918
53123941056533
6302393114649-3
7282384114350-7
8272383124862-14
9272383124158-17
10252381143962-23
11182353152051-31
12182353153790-53
1311201111450-36
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest Round 21:

Ohrid – Veleshta 3:2 (1:2)
13′, 48′, 49′ Bobi Taneski – 10′ Jashar Hani, 32′ Aljbrim Polozhani

Korabi – Flamurtari (R) 0:0

Oktisi – Lirija (G) 1:1 (0:1)
71′ Rize Mavmudoski – 84′ Jeton Kjamilji
Red cards: 64′ Emirson Jashari (L)

Voska – Karaorman 5:2 (2:0)
19′ Gjoko Buloski, 26′ Bljerim Demirali, 48′ Nedjbedin Dauti, 66′ Kasem Doko, 70′ Edmon Odja – 62′, 75′ Ivica Kjeleshoski

Prespa – Sateska 5:1 (1:0)
2′ Andrej Karapeev, 67′ (pen) Niko Plastinovski, 74′, 85′ Nikola Kalevski, 83′ Blagojche Ristevski – 55′ Antonio Krstanoski

Vlaznimi – Kravari 4:3 (3:1)
26′ Fitim Sadiku, 36′, 41′ Ermond Arslani, 85′ Erslan Mena – 22′, 65′ Daniel Stankovski, 68′ Stefan Endekovski

3.MFL Southwest 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
155231814742252
240231319594118
338231157604911
436231139544212
53623123843358
6352311210594811
7332396849472
82923921257570
92923102115358-5
10292392125866-8
11292485113346-13
12262482144874-26
1318136072229-7
1401300131469-55
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southeast Round 21:

Detonit Junior – Akademija Kukla 3:0 awarded (visiting team didn’t shopw up)

Vasilevo – Mladost (U) 3:1 (1:0)
20′ Naum Blazhevski, 73′, 80′ Taki Drobarov – 85′ Blashko Mitev

Napredok (R) – Tiverija 0:1 (0:0)
81′ Nikola Stojkov
Red cards: 66′ Tome Mitrov, 90’+2 Trajcho Trajkov, 90’+3 Atanas Jovanov (N), 70′ Jane Stojkov, 90’+2 Mitko Gochev (T)

Thursday at 17.00 CET:

Spartmani vs. Dojransko Ezero

3.MFL Southeast 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
164222110921874
252221714863155
343231418653431
440221318583523
5232272134246-4
6232272134058-18
7232272133565-30
8162351172867-39
9Partizan Bash116011517109-92
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

East Round 22:

Bregalnica Golak – Kezhovica 0:0

Malesh – Rudar 3:0 awarded (visiting team didn’t shopw up)

Sloga 1934 – Ovche Pole 4:1 (3:0)
5′, 35′ Filip Bojazhiev, 8′ Bojan Spasevski, 55′ Toshe Stojanov – 52′ Stojanche Trajkov

3.MFL East 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
17325241011614102
2442614210633924
3322595113753-16
4312487950437
5302586113947-8
6292485113950-11
7272583144266-24
8Zrnovka11401131185-74
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *