CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL SOUTHWEST 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13613120145837
22813913392316
32413733403010
42313823271710
5221371539318
6221371532248
7191361644395
818136072229-7
916136163740-3
10151343631283
11131341828271
1212133372032-12
1310133192950-21
1401300131469-55
Promotion | 2.MFL West
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (27/08/2017)
Sunday, 27/08/2017
16:30 Veleshta 1 : 3 Flamurtari (R)
16:30 Sateska 1 : 4 Karaorman
16:30 Kravari 3 : 0 Lirija (G)
16:30 Bair-Krkardash 0 : 3 Korabi
16:30 Mogila 0 : 1 Oktisi
16:30 Vlaznimi 8 : 2 Voska
16:30 Prespa 4 : 1 Ohrid
Round 2 (03/09/2017)
Sunday, 03/09/2017
16:00 Flamurtari (R) 3 : 2 Ohrid
16:00 Voska 3 : 2 Prespa
16:00 Oktisi 0 : 0 Vlaznimi
16:00 Korabi 7 : 0 Mogila
16:00 Lirija (G) 5 : 0 Bair-Krkardash
16:00 Karaorman 1 : 1 Kravari
16:00 Veleshta 3 : 1 Sateska
Round 3 (10/09/2017)
Sunday, 10/09/2017
16:00 Sateska 2 : 4 Flamurtari (R)
16:00 Kravari 3 : 0 Veleshta
16:00 Bair-Krkardash 3 : 4 Karaorman
16:00 Mogila 2 : 1 Lirija (G)
16:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 1 Korabi
16:00 Prespa 2 : 2 Oktisi
16:00 Ohrid 8 : 4 Voska
Round 4 (17/09/2017)
Sunday, 17/09/2017
15:30 Flamurtari (R) 3 : 1 Voska
15:30 Oktisi 0 : 2 Ohrid
15:30 Korabi 3 : 0 Prespa
15:30 Lirija (G) 2 : 0 Vlaznimi
15:30 Karaorman 6 : 1 Mogila
15:30 Veleshta 5 : 1 Bair-Krkardash
15:30 Sateska 5 : 1 Kravari
Round 5 (24/09/2017)
Sunday, 24/09/2017
15:30 Kravari 1 : 0 Flamurtari (R)
15:30 Bair-Krkardash 1 : 6 Sateska
15:30 Mogila 4 : 0 Veleshta
15:30 Vlaznimi 3 : 3 Karaorman
15:30 Prespa 2 : 1 Lirija (G)
15:30 Ohrid 2 : 4 Korabi
15:30 Voska 1 : 3 Oktisi
Round 6 (01/10/2017)
Sunday, 01/10/2017
15:00 Flamurtari (R) 3 : 1 Oktisi
15:00 Korabi 4 : 1 Voska
15:00 Lirija (G) 1 : 3 Ohrid
15:00 Karaorman 4 : 0 Prespa
15:00 Veleshta 5 : 2 Vlaznimi
15:00 Sateska 5 : 3 Mogila
15:00 Kravari 8 : 1 Bair-Krkardash
Round 7 (08/10/2017)
Sunday, 08/10/2017
15:00 Bair-Krkardash 0 : 3 Flamurtari (R)
15:00 Mogila 0 : 1 Kravari
15:00 Vlaznimi 4 : 1 Sateska
15:00 Prespa 6 : 0 Veleshta
15:00 Ohrid 5 : 2 Karaorman
15:00 Voska 1 : 1 Lirija (G)
15:00 Oktisi 0 : 2 Korabi
Round 8 (11/10/2017)
Wednesday, 11/10/2017
14:30 Flamurtari (R) 1 : 0 Korabi
14:30 Lirija (G) 6 : 1 Oktisi
14:30 Karaorman 5 : 2 Voska
14:30 Veleshta 7 : 4 Ohrid
14:30 Sateska 5 : 2 Prespa
14:30 Kravari 2 : 1 Vlaznimi
14:30 Bair-Krkardash 2 : 5 Mogila
Round 9 (22/10/2017)
Sunday, 22/10/2017
14:30 Mogila 2 : 0 Flamurtari (R)
14:30 Vlaznimi 6 : 2 Bair-Krkardash
14:30 Prespa 2 : 1 Kravari
14:30 Ohrid 2 : 2 Sateska
14:30 Voska 3 : 6 Veleshta
14:30 Oktisi 1 : 3 Karaorman
14:30 Korabi 4 : 0 Lirija (G)
Round 10 (28/10/2017 - 31/10/2017)
Saturday, 28/10/2017
13:30 Flamurtari (R) 5 : 2 Lirija (G)
13:30 Veleshta 2 : 2 Oktisi
Sunday, 29/10/2017
13:30 Sateska 5 : 1 Voska
13:30 Kravari 7 : 2 Ohrid
13:30 Bair-Krkardash 1 : 6 Prespa
13:30 Mogila 2 : 1 Vlaznimi
Tuesday, 31/10/2017
13:30 Karaorman 2 : 3 Korabi
Round 11 (05/11/2017)
Sunday, 05/11/2017
13:30 Vlaznimi 1 : 1 Flamurtari (R)
13:30 Prespa 2 : 0 Mogila
13:30 Ohrid 7 : 0 Bair-Krkardash
13:30 Voska 2 : 3 Kravari
13:30 Oktisi 1 : 3 Sateska
13:30 Korabi 3 : 0 Veleshta
13:30 Lirija (G) 5 : 0 Karaorman
Round 12 (12/11/2017)
Sunday, 12/11/2017
13:00 Flamurtari (R) 1 : 1 Karaorman
13:00 Veleshta 4 : 3 Lirija (G)
13:00 Sateska 1 : 4 Korabi
13:00 Kravari 7 : 2 Oktisi
13:00 Bair-Krkardash 2 : 5 Voska
13:00 Mogila 3 : 0 Ohrid
13:00 Vlaznimi 3 : 1 Prespa
Round 13 (19/11/2017)
Sunday, 19/11/2017
13:00 Prespa 3 : 0 Flamurtari (R)
13:00 Ohrid 6 : 2 Vlaznimi
13:00 Voska 3 : 0 Mogila
13:00 Oktisi 6 : 1 Bair-Krkardash
13:00 Korabi 7 : 1 Kravari
13:00 Lirija (G) 1 : 2 Sateska
13:00 Karaorman 5 : 4 Veleshta
Round 14 (04/03/2018)
Sunday, 04/03/2018
14:00 Korabi   Bair-Krkardash
14:00 Flamurtari (R)   Veleshta
14:00 Voska   Vlaznimi
14:00 Lirija (G)   Kravari
14:00 Oktisi   Mogila
14:00 Ohrid   Prespa
14:00 Karaorman   Sateska
Round 15 (11/03/2018)
Sunday, 11/03/2018
14:00 Ohrid   Flamurtari (R)
14:00 Kravari   Karaorman
14:00 Vlaznimi   Oktisi
14:00 Bair-Krkardash   Lirija (G)
14:00 Prespa   Voska
14:00 Sateska   Veleshta
14:00 Mogila   Korabi
Round 16 (18/03/2018)
Sunday, 18/03/2018
14:00 Oktisi   Prespa
14:00 Karaorman   Bair-Krkardash
14:00 Flamurtari (R)   Sateska
14:00 Korabi   Vlaznimi
14:00 Voska   Ohrid
14:00 Lirija (G)   Mogila
14:00 Veleshta   Kravari
Round 17 (25/03/2018)
Sunday, 25/03/2018
14:00 Ohrid : Oktisi
14:00 Kravari   Sateska
14:00 Vlaznimi   Lirija (G)
14:00 Voska   Flamurtari (R)
14:00 Bair-Krkardash   Veleshta
14:00 Prespa   Korabi
14:00 Mogila   Karaorman
Round 18 (01/04/2018)
Sunday, 01/04/2018
15:00 Oktisi   Voska
15:00 Korabi   Ohrid
15:00 Lirija (G)   Prespa
15:00 Vlaznimi   Karaorman
15:00 Flamurtari (R)   Kravari
15:00 Veleshta   Mogila
15:00 Sateska   Bair-Krkardash
Round 19 (07/04/2018)
Saturday, 07/04/2018
16:00 Prespa   Karaorman
16:00 Bair-Krkardash   Kravari
16:00 Ohrid   Lirija (G)
16:00 Voska   Korabi
16:00 Mogila   Sateska
16:00 Oktisi   Flamurtari (R)
16:00 Vlaznimi   Veleshta
Round 20 (15/04/2018)
Sunday, 15/04/2018
16:00 Karaorman   Ohrid
16:00 Flamurtari (R)   Bair-Krkardash
16:00 Veleshta   Prespa
16:00 Korabi   Oktisi
16:00 Sateska   Vlaznimi
16:00 Lirija (G)   Voska
16:00 Kravari   Mogila