CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL Southeast 2017/18

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
164232111922171
255231814893158
343231418653431
440221318583523
5242373134246-4
6242373133565-30
7232272134058-18
8162351172867-39
9Partizan Bash116011517109-92
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (17/09/2017)
Sunday, 17/09/2017
16:00 Mladost (U) 2 : 3 Vasilevo
16:00 Detonit Junior 16 : 1 Partizan Bash
16:00 Akademija Kukla 1 : 2 Tiverija
16:00 Spartmani 0 : 4 Napredok (R)
Round 2 (23/09/2017 - 24/09/2017)
Saturday, 23/09/2017
16:00 Partizan Bash 1 : 3 Akademija Kukla
Sunday, 24/09/2017
15:30 Tiverija 3 : 3 Spartmani
15:30 Vasilevo 0 : 3 Detonit Junior
15:30 Dojransko Ezero 2 : 3 Mladost (U)
Round 3 (01/10/2017)
Sunday, 01/10/2017
15:30 Detonit Junior 5 : 0 Dojransko Ezero
15:30 Akademija Kukla 4 : 3 Vasilevo
15:30 Spartmani 8 : 1 Partizan Bash
15:30 Napredok (R) 4 : 3 Tiverija
Round 4 (08/10/2017)
Sunday, 08/10/2017
14:30 Partizan Bash 1 : 2 Napredok (R)
14:30 Vasilevo 3 : 2 Spartmani
14:30 Dojransko Ezero 3 : 1 Akademija Kukla
14:30 Mladost (U) 2 : 7 Detonit Junior
Round 5 (14/10/2017)
Saturday, 14/10/2017
14:30 Akademija Kukla 4 : 1 Mladost (U)
14:30 Spartmani 1 : 0 Dojransko Ezero
14:30 Napredok (R) 0 : 3 Vasilevo
14:30 Tiverija 11 : 1 Partizan Bash
Round 6 (22/10/2017)
Sunday, 22/10/2017
14:30 Vasilevo 4 : 2 Tiverija
14:30 Dojransko Ezero 6 : 1 Napredok (R)
14:30 Mladost (U) 2 : 0 Spartmani
14:30 Detonit Junior 2 : 0 Akademija Kukla
Round 7 (29/10/2017)
Sunday, 29/10/2017
13:30 Spartmani 1 : 5 Detonit Junior
13:30 Napredok (R) 3 : 0 Mladost (U)
13:30 Tiverija 2 : 1 Dojransko Ezero
13:30 Partizan Bash 2 : 7 Vasilevo
Round 8 (04/11/2017 - 05/11/2017)
Saturday, 04/11/2017
14:30 Dojransko Ezero 5 : 1 Partizan Bash
Sunday, 05/11/2017
13:30 Mladost (U) 0 : 1 Tiverija
13:30 Detonit Junior 4 : 0 Napredok (R)
13:30 Akademija Kukla 1 : 0 Spartmani
Round 9 (12/11/2017)
Sunday, 12/11/2017
11:00 Tiverija 0 : 2 Detonit Junior
13:00 Napredok (R) 2 : 1 Akademija Kukla
13:00 Partizan Bash 3 : 3 Mladost (U)
13:00 Vasilevo 5 : 3 Dojransko Ezero
Round 10 (19/11/2017)
Sunday, 19/11/2017
10:30 Tiverija 6 : 0 Akademija Kukla
13:00 Vasilevo 9 : 0 Mladost (U)
13:00 Partizan Bash 1 : 9 Detonit Junior
13:00 Napredok (R) 4 : 0 Spartmani
Round 11 (26/11/2017)
Sunday, 26/11/2017
13:00 Spartmani 5 : 0 Tiverija
13:00 Akademija Kukla 7 : 4 Partizan Bash
13:00 Detonit Junior 3 : 2 Vasilevo
13:00 Mladost (U) 0 : 0 Dojransko Ezero
Round 12 (03/12/2017 - 17/12/2017)
Sunday, 03/12/2017
13:00 Dojransko Ezero 1 : 4 Detonit Junior
13:00 Vasilevo 5 : 0 Akademija Kukla
Sunday, 17/12/2017
13:00 Partizan Bash 0 : 4 Spartmani
13:00 Tiverija 0 : 2 Napredok (R)
Round 13 (08/12/2017 - 10/12/2017)
Friday, 08/12/2017
13:00 Akademija Kukla 2 : 2 Dojransko Ezero
Sunday, 10/12/2017
13:00 Napredok (R) 11 : 0 Partizan Bash
13:00 Spartmani 3 : 5 Vasilevo
13:00 Detonit Junior 4 : 0 Mladost (U)
Round 14 (04/03/2018)
Sunday, 04/03/2018
14:00 Vasilevo 1 : 1 Napredok (R)
14:00 Mladost (U) 5 : 2 Akademija Kukla
14:00 Dojransko Ezero 3 : 0 Spartmani
14:00 Partizan Bash 0 : 4 Tiverija
Round 15 (11/03/2018)
Sunday, 11/03/2018
14:00 Tiverija 0 : 4 Vasilevo
14:00 Napredok (R) 5 : 0 Dojransko Ezero
14:00 Spartmani 5 : 0 Mladost (U)
14:00 Akademija Kukla 1 : 4 Detonit Junior
Round 16 (18/03/2018)
Sunday, 18/03/2018
14:00 Mladost (U) 0 : 1 Napredok (R)
14:00 Vasilevo 13 : 1 Partizan Bash
14:00 Detonit Junior 1 : 1 Spartmani
14:00 Dojransko Ezero 0 : 5 Tiverija
Round 17 (25/03/2018)
Sunday, 25/03/2018
14:00 Napredok (R) 1 : 3 Detonit Junior
14:00 Spartmani 4 : 0 Akademija Kukla
14:00 Partizan Bash 0 : 3 Dojransko Ezero
15:00 Tiverija 8 : 1 Mladost (U)
Round 18 (01/04/2018)
Sunday, 01/04/2018
15:00 Akademija Kukla 1 : 4 Napredok (R)
15:00 Mladost (U) 3 : 0 Partizan Bash
15:00 Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Tiverija
16:00 Dojransko Ezero 1 : 2 Vasilevo
Round 19 (15/04/2018)
Sunday, 15/04/2018
16:00 Napredok (R) 3 : 0 Akademija Kukla
16:00 Vasilevo 5 : 0 Dojransko Ezero
16:00 Tiverija 3 : 0 Mladost (U)
16:00 Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Spartmani
Round 20 (22/04/2018)
Sunday, 22/04/2018
16:00 Tiverija 2 : 1 Spartmani
16:00 Dojransko Ezero 2 : 3 Detonit Junior
16:00 Vasilevo 1 : 0 Akademija Kukla
16:00 Mladost (U) 2 : 1 Napredok (R)
Round 21 (29/04/2018 - 03/05/2018)
Sunday, 29/04/2018
16:00 Detonit Junior 3 : 0 Akademija Kukla
16:00 Vasilevo 3 : 1 Mladost (U)
16:00 Tiverija 1 : 0 Napredok (R)
Thursday, 03/05/2018
17:00 Spartmani 0 : 3 Dojransko Ezero
Round 22 (05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018)
Saturday, 05/05/2018
17:00 Napredok (R) 4 : 1 Spartmani
Sunday, 06/05/2018
16:00 Tiverija 1 : 0 Vasilevo
16:00 Mladost (U) 2 : 5 Detonit Junior
16:00 Akademija Kukla 0 : 3 Dojransko Ezero
Round 23 (13/05/2018)
Sunday, 13/05/2018
16:30 Tiverija 0 : 3 Detonit Junior
16:30 Dojransko Ezero 1 : 5 Mladost (U)
16:30 Vasilevo 4 : 2 Napredok (R)
16:30 Spartmani 3 : 0 Akademija Kukla
Round 24 (20/05/2018)
Sunday, 20/05/2018
16:30 Mladost (U) 3 : 0 Akademija Kukla
16:30 Tiverija 8 : 1 Dojransko Ezero
16:30 Napredok (R) 3 : 4 Detonit Junior
16:30 Vasilevo 4 : 0 Spartmani
Round 25 (27/05/2018)
Sunday, 27/05/2018
16:00 Dojransko Ezero : Napredok (R)
16:30 Akademija Kukla 0 : 3 Tiverija
16:30 Detonit Junior 0 : 3 Vasilevo
16:30 Spartmani 0 : 0 Mladost (U)