Muarem Muarem

Muarem MuaremOriginal name: Муарем Муарем
Passport version: Muarem Muarem
IPA: ˈmuarɛm ˈmuarɛm

Nickname: Muki
Club shirt name: Muarem
Position: attacking midfielder / central midfielder / left midfielder
Born on 22.10.1988 in Skopje, Macedonia Macedonia
Club: no club
Former clubs: FK Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje Macedonia, FK Rabotnichki Skopje Macedonia, FK Teteks Tetovo Macedonia, Orduspor Kulübü Turkey, Qarabağ FK Azerbaijan, Eskişehirspor Kulübü Turkey, FK Aktobe Kazakhstan, KS Flamurtari Vlorë Albania, FC Shkupi AD Skopje Macedonia

App/Gls: 7/0

First appearance: 02.09.2011, Moscow, Russia – Macedonia 1:0 (EURO 2012 qual.)
First goal: /

Advertisements

Awards:
Azerbaijan Azeri League: 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16 (Qarabağ)
Azerbaijan Azeri Cup: 2014/15 (Qarabağ)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *