Thursday, Nov 23rd

Last update:11:27:43 PM GMT

You are here:
1.MFL 2017/18
Team Info Renova Renova

Short Name Used: REN
Club Renova
Address: Ivo Lola Ribar bb s. Djepchihte
  1200 Tetovo,
Phone: +38944334684
Fax: +38944334684
E-mail: kfrenova2003[at]yahoo.com
Website: http://www.renova.com.mk/en/aktivitete-jo-ekonomike/kf-renova/
President: Jonuz Rustemi
General Manager: Djevdet Rustemi
Founded: 2000

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Gibsari (Gypsum Boys)
Former names:
Shkumbini
Web site: official
Titles
1st League:
/
2nd League:
/
Cup:
/

Full season calendar
Saturday, 12 August 2017 17:00 1.MFL 2017/18Rabotnichki0-0Renova
Saturday, 19 August 2017 17:00 1.MFL 2017/18Renova0-3Sileks
Saturday, 26 August 2017 16:30 1.MFL 2017/18Skopje0-0Renova
Sunday, 10 September 2017 16:00 1.MFL 2017/18Akademija Pandev1-0Renova
Saturday, 16 September 2017 15:30 1.MFL 2017/18Renova1-0Pelister
Wednesday, 20 September 2017 15:30 1.MFL 2017/18Vardar2-1Renova
Saturday, 23 September 2017 15:30 1.MFL 2017/18Renova0-0Shkupi
Wednesday, 27 September 2017 15:30 1.MFL 2017/18Shkendija2-0Renova
Saturday, 30 September 2017 15:00 1.MFL 2017/18Renova0-0Pobeda
Saturday, 14 October 2017 14:30 1.MFL 2017/18Renova3-1Rabotnichki
Sunday, 22 October 2017 14:30 1.MFL 2017/18Sileks0-0Renova
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 14:30 1.MFL 2017/18Renova5-1Skopje
Saturday, 28 October 2017 13:30 1.MFL 2017/18Renova3-1Akademija Pandev
Sunday, 05 November 2017 13:30 1.MFL 2017/18Pelister2-1Renova
Thursday, 16 November 2017 13:00 1.MFL 2017/18Renova2-5Vardar
Sunday, 19 November 2017 13:00 1.MFL 2017/18Shkupi4-1Renova
Sunday, 26 November 2017 13:00 1.MFL 2017/18Renova-Shkendija
Sunday, 03 December 2017 13:00 1.MFL 2017/18Pobeda-Renova
Wednesday, 14 February 2018 14:00 1.MFL 2017/18Rabotnichki-Renova



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::