Friday, Sep 22nd

Last update:01:45:17 PM GMT

You are here:
1.MFL 2017/18
Team Info Rabotnichki Rabotnichki

Short Name Used: RAB
Club Rabotnichki
Address: Gradski Park bb
  1000 Skopje,
Phone: +38923217408
Fax: +38923246516
Website: http://www.fkrabotnicki.com/
President: Dragan Popovski
General Manager: Stojche Trajchevski
Founded: 1937

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Philip II of Macedon
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Zeleznicari (Railway Boys)
Romanticari (Romantics)
Former names:
Rabotnicki Kometal
Web site: official
Titles
1st League:
2004/05, 2005/06, 2007/08
2nd League:
1997/98 (West)
Cup:
2007/08, 2008/09
Republic League:
1965/66, 1967/68, 1972/73, 1976/77, 1979/80

 


Full season calendar
Saturday, 12 August 2017 17:00 1.MFL 2017/18Rabotnichki0-0Renova
Sunday, 20 August 2017 17:00 1.MFL 2017/18Pelister1-1Rabotnichki
Sunday, 10 September 2017 16:00 1.MFL 2017/18Shkupi2-1Rabotnichki
Sunday, 17 September 2017 15:30 1.MFL 2017/18Rabotnichki2-6Shkendija
Wednesday, 20 September 2017 15:30 1.MFL 2017/18Pobeda2-4Rabotnichki
Sunday, 24 September 2017 15:30 1.MFL 2017/18Rabotnichki-Akademija Pandev
Wednesday, 27 September 2017 15:30 1.MFL 2017/18Rabotnichki-Sileks
Sunday, 01 October 2017 15:00 1.MFL 2017/18Skopje-Rabotnichki
Wednesday, 25 October 2017 14:30 1.MFL 2017/18Rabotnichki-Vardar



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::