Tuesday, May 23rd

Last update:10:02:46 PM GMT

You are here:
Prva Liga 2016/17
Team Info Rabotnichki Rabotnichki

Short Name Used: RAB
Club Rabotnichki
Address: Gradski Park bb
  1000 Skopje,
Phone: +38923217408
Fax: +38923246516
Website: http://www.fkrabotnicki.com/
President: Dragan Popovski
General Manager: Stojche Trajchevski
Founded: 1937

Seasons and Competitions Played by the Team
Info about this season:
Stadium:
Philip II of Macedon
Capacity:
15.000
Nickname: Zeleznicari (Railway Boys)
Romanticari (Romantics)
Former names:
Rabotnicki Kometal
Web site: official
Titles
1st League:
2004/05, 2005/06, 2007/08
2nd League:
1997/98 (West)
Cup:
2007/08, 2008/09
Republic League:
1965/66, 1967/68, 1972/73, 1976/77, 1979/80

 


Full season calendar
Wednesday, 10 August 2016 17:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Makedonija GjP0-4Rabotnichki
Sunday, 14 August 2016 17:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Shkupi0-1Rabotnichki
Sunday, 21 August 2016 16:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki1-0Renova
Saturday, 27 August 2016 16:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Pelister3-0Rabotnichki
Saturday, 10 September 2016 16:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki3-1Sileks
Sunday, 18 September 2016 15:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Vardar1-0Rabotnichki
Saturday, 24 September 2016 15:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki1-3Shkendija
Wednesday, 28 September 2016 15:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Pobeda2-1Rabotnichki
Saturday, 01 October 2016 15:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki1-1Bregalnica
Saturday, 15 October 2016 14:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki2-1Makedonija GjP
Sunday, 23 October 2016 14:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki3-1Shkupi
Sunday, 30 October 2016 13:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Renova1-1Rabotnichki
Saturday, 05 November 2016 13:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki0-1Pelister
Wednesday, 16 November 2016 13:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Sileks2-1Rabotnichki
Sunday, 20 November 2016 13:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki3-0Vardar
Sunday, 27 November 2016 13:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Shkendija2-2Rabotnichki
Wednesday, 30 November 2016 13:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki3-1Pobeda
Sunday, 04 December 2016 13:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Bregalnica0-0Rabotnichki
Sunday, 19 February 2017 14:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Makedonija GjP0-3Rabotnichki
Sunday, 26 February 2017 14:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Shkupi1-1Rabotnichki
Saturday, 04 March 2017 14:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki0-0Renova
Sunday, 12 March 2017 14:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Pelister0-1Rabotnichki
Saturday, 18 March 2017 14:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki2-0Sileks
Sunday, 02 April 2017 15:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Vardar2-0Rabotnichki
Wednesday, 05 April 2017 16:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki1-0Shkendija
Sunday, 09 April 2017 16:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Pobeda0-0Rabotnichki
Saturday, 15 April 2017 16:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki3-1Bregalnica
Saturday, 22 April 2017 16:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki1-1Makedonija GjP
Thursday, 27 April 2017 16:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki0-1Shkupi
Sunday, 30 April 2017 16:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Renova1-1Rabotnichki
Wednesday, 03 May 2017 16:00 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki1-1Pelister
Sunday, 07 May 2017 16:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Sileks0-2Rabotnichki
Sunday, 14 May 2017 16:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki2-2Vardar
Sunday, 21 May 2017 16:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Shkendija2-2Rabotnichki
Sunday, 28 May 2017 16:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Rabotnichki-Pobeda
Wednesday, 31 May 2017 16:30 Prva Liga 2016/17Bregalnica-Rabotnichki



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::