Tuesday, Nov 21st

Last update:11:27:43 PM GMT

You are here:
Vtora Liga 2010/11
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (08/08/2010)

Sunday, 08 August 2010
17:00    LOKLokomotiva-OHROhrid2:1
17:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-BELBelasica3:4
17:00    TIKTikvesh-CEMCementarnica 554:1
17:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:2
17:00    DRIDrita-VLNVlaznimi2:2
17:00    NOVNovaci-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
17:00    OHLOhrid Lote-GOSGostivar2:0
go to top
Round 2 (15/08/2010)

Sunday, 15 August 2010
17:00    OHROhrid-GOSGostivar2:0
17:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-OHLOhrid Lote4:5
17:00    VLNVlaznimi-NOVNovaci1:0
17:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-DRIDrita2:1
17:00    CEMCementarnica 55-OKT11 Oktomvri0:0
17:00    BELBelasica-TIKTikvesh1:3
17:00    LOKLokomotiva-GLIGorno Lisiche0:1
go to top
Round 3 (22/08/2010)

Sunday, 22 August 2010
17:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-OHROhrid0:1
17:00    TIKTikvesh-LOKLokomotiva2:0
17:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-BELBelasica0:0
17:00    DRIDrita-CEMCementarnica 553:0
17:00    NOVNovaci-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:1
17:00    OHLOhrid Lote-VLNVlaznimi1:1
17:00    GOSGostivar-VLRVlazrimi 770:0
go to top
Round 4 (29/08/2010)

Sunday, 29 August 2010
17:00    OHROhrid-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
17:00    VLNVlaznimi-GOSGostivar0:0
17:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-OHLOhrid Lote1:0
17:00    CEMCementarnica 55-NOVNovaci1:1
17:00    BELBelasica-DRIDrita0:1
17:00    LOKLokomotiva-OKT11 Oktomvri0:1
17:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-TIKTikvesh2:1
go to top
Round 5 (12/09/2010)

Sunday, 12 September 2010
15:30    TIKTikvesh-OHROhrid1:1
15:30    OKT11 Oktomvri-GLIGorno Lisiche3:0
15:30    DRIDrita-LOKLokomotiva0:1
15:30    NOVNovaci-BELBelasica1:0
15:30    OHLOhrid Lote-CEMCementarnica 553:2
15:30    GOSGostivar-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:2
15:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-VLNVlaznimi1:0
go to top
Round 6 (19/09/2010)

Sunday, 19 September 2010
15:30    OHROhrid-VLNVlaznimi2:1
15:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-VLRVlazrimi 774:0
15:30    CEMCementarnica 55-GOSGostivar0:0
15:30    BELBelasica-OHLOhrid Lote4:1
15:30    LOKLokomotiva-NOVNovaci2:1
15:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-DRIDrita4:2
15:30    TIKTikvesh-OKT11 Oktomvri0:0
go to top
Round 7 (03/10/2010)

Sunday, 03 October 2010
15:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-OHROhrid1:0
15:00    DRIDrita-TIKTikvesh1:1
15:00    NOVNovaci-GLIGorno Lisiche1:4
15:00    OHLOhrid Lote-LOKLokomotiva2:0
15:00    GOSGostivar-BELBelasica1:0
15:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-CEMCementarnica 551:0
15:00    VLNVlaznimi-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:0
go to top
Round 8 (17/10/2010)

Sunday, 17 October 2010
15:00    OHROhrid-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
15:00    LOKLokomotiva-GOSGostivar0:2
15:00    BELBelasica-VLRVlazrimi 773:0
15:00    CEMCementarnica 55-VLNVlaznimi3:0
15:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-OHLOhrid Lote1:0
15:00    TIKTikvesh-NOVNovaci1:0
15:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-DRIDrita3:0
go to top
Round 9 (24/10/2010)

Sunday, 24 October 2010
14:00    DRIDrita-OHROhrid1:1
14:00    NOVNovaci-OKT11 Oktomvri0:1
14:00    OHLOhrid Lote-TIKTikvesh1:4
14:00    GOSGostivar-GLIGorno Lisiche3:1
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-LOKLokomotiva2:0
14:00    VLNVlaznimi-BELBelasica0:3 Match report
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-CEMCementarnica 554:0
go to top
Round 10 (31/10/2010)

Sunday, 31 October 2010
13:00    OHROhrid-CEMCementarnica 554:0
13:00    BELBelasica-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:0
13:00    LOKLokomotiva-VLNVlaznimi3:1
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-VLRVlazrimi 774:0
13:00    TIKTikvesh-GOSGostivar1:0
13:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-OHLOhrid Lote1:0
13:00    DRIDrita-NOVNovaci1:1
go to top
Round 11 (07/11/2010)

Wednesday, 06 October 2010
13:00    VLNVlaznimi-GLIGorno Lisiche2:1
Thursday, 07 October 2010
13:00    NOVNovaci-OHROhrid0:2
13:00    OHLOhrid Lote-DRIDrita0:1
13:00    GOSGostivar-OKT11 Oktomvri0:0
13:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-TIKTikvesh0:4
13:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-LOKLokomotiva3:0
13:00    CEMCementarnica 55-BELBelasica1:0
go to top
Round 12 (14/11/2010)

Sunday, 14 November 2010
13:00    OHROhrid-BELBelasica1:0
13:00    LOKLokomotiva-CEMCementarnica 550:1
13:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
13:00    TIKTikvesh-VLNVlaznimi1:0
13:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-VLRVlazrimi 776:2
13:00    DRIDrita-GOSGostivar1:1
13:00    NOVNovaci-OHLOhrid Lote0:0
go to top
Round 13 (21/11/2010)

Saturday, 20 November 2010
13:00    VLNVlaznimi-OKT11 Oktomvri0:4
Sunday, 21 November 2010
13:00    OHLOhrid Lote-OHROhrid2:3
13:00    GOSGostivar-NOVNovaci2:1
13:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-DRIDrita0:2
13:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-TIKTikvesh1:1
13:00    CEMCementarnica 55-GLIGorno Lisiche1:1
13:00    BELBelasica-LOKLokomotiva4:0
go to top
Round 14 (06/03/2011)

Sunday, 06 March 2011
14:00    OHROhrid-LOKLokomotiva4:1
14:00    BELBelasica-GLIGorno Lisiche1:0
14:00    CEMCementarnica 55-TIKTikvesh1:1
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-OKT11 Oktomvri0:0
14:00    VLNVlaznimi-DRIDrita1:2
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-NOVNovaci1:0
14:00    GOSGostivar-OHLOhrid Lote1:0
go to top
Round 15 (13/03/2011)

Friday, 11 March 2011
14:00    TIKTikvesh-BELBelasica1:1
Sunday, 13 March 2011
14:00    GOSGostivar-OHROhrid1:0
14:00    OHLOhrid Lote-VLRVlazrimi 776:1
14:00    NOVNovaci-VLNVlaznimi2:2
14:00    DRIDrita-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
14:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-CEMCementarnica 555:1
14:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-LOKLokomotiva2:1
go to top
Round 16 (16/03/2011)

Wednesday, 16 March 2011
14:00    OHROhrid-GLIGorno Lisiche5:1
14:00    LOKLokomotiva-TIKTikvesh1:1
14:00    BELBelasica-OKT11 Oktomvri1:0
14:00    CEMCementarnica 55-DRIDrita2:1
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-NOVNovaci0:0
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-GOSGostivar0:0
Thursday, 17 March 2011
14:00    VLNVlaznimi-OHLOhrid Lote2:0
go to top
Round 17 (20/03/2011)

Sunday, 20 March 2011
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-OHROhrid2:2
14:00    GOSGostivar-VLNVlaznimi1:0
14:00    OHLOhrid Lote-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:5
14:00    NOVNovaci-CEMCementarnica 553:1
14:00    DRIDrita-BELBelasica0:0
14:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-LOKLokomotiva5:2
14:00    TIKTikvesh-GLIGorno Lisiche4:1
go to top
Round 18 (27/03/2011)

Sunday, 27 March 2011
15:00    OHROhrid-TIKTikvesh3:0
15:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-OKT11 Oktomvri0:2
15:00    LOKLokomotiva-DRIDrita2:1
15:00    BELBelasica-NOVNovaci2:0
15:00    CEMCementarnica 55-OHLOhrid Lote0:1
15:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-GOSGostivar1:0
15:00    VLNVlaznimi-VLRVlazrimi 772:1
go to top
Round 19 (17/04/2011)

Sunday, 17 April 2011
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:2
16:00    GOSGostivar-CEMCementarnica 550:0
16:00    OHLOhrid Lote-BELBelasica2:3
16:00    NOVNovaci-LOKLokomotiva2:2
16:00    DRIDrita-GLIGorno Lisiche4:0
16:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-TIKTikvesh2:1
Monday, 18 April 2011
14:00    VLNVlaznimi-OHROhrid0:2
go to top
Round 20 (23/04/2011)

Saturday, 23 April 2011
16:00    OHROhrid-OKT11 Oktomvri1:2
16:00    TIKTikvesh-DRIDrita2:2
16:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-NOVNovaci4:1
16:00    LOKLokomotiva-OHLOhrid Lote2:1
16:00    BELBelasica-GOSGostivar0:1
16:00    CEMCementarnica 55-VLRVlazrimi 770:1
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-VLNVlaznimi7:0
go to top
Round 21 (01/05/2011)

Sunday, 01 May 2011
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-OHROhrid0:6
16:00    GOSGostivar-LOKLokomotiva4:0
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-BELBelasica3:1
16:00    VLNVlaznimi-CEMCementarnica 551:0
16:00    OHLOhrid Lote-GLIGorno Lisiche4:2
16:00    NOVNovaci-TIKTikvesh2:3
16:00    DRIDrita-OKT11 Oktomvri1:2
go to top
Round 22 (08/05/2011)

TBD
16:30    OHROhrid-DRIDrita0:0
16:30    OKT11 Oktomvri-NOVNovaci2:1
16:30    TIKTikvesh-OHLOhrid Lote1:0
16:30    GLIGorno Lisiche-GOSGostivar2:1
16:30    LOKLokomotiva-VLRVlazrimi 772:2
16:30    BELBelasica-VLNVlaznimi3:2
16:30    CEMCementarnica 55-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:3
go to top
Round 23 (15/05/2011)

TBD
16:30    CEMCementarnica 55-OHROhrid1:1
16:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-BELBelasica0:1
16:30    VLNVlaznimi-LOKLokomotiva1:2
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-GLIGorno Lisiche3:2
16:30    GOSGostivar-TIKTikvesh2:2
16:30    OHLOhrid Lote-OKT11 Oktomvri3:2
16:30    NOVNovaci-DRIDrita2:0
go to top
Round 24 (18/05/2011)

TBD
17:00    OHROhrid-NOVNovaci1:0
17:00    DRIDrita-OHLOhrid Lote5:1
17:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-GOSGostivar1:1
17:00    TIKTikvesh-VLRVlazrimi 772:1
17:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-VLNVlaznimi2:1
17:00    LOKLokomotiva-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:1
17:00    BELBelasica-CEMCementarnica 551:1
go to top
Round 25 (22/05/2011)

TBD
17:00    BELBelasica-OHROhrid3:2
17:00    CEMCementarnica 55-LOKLokomotiva0:0
17:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-GLIGorno Lisiche2:0
17:00    VLNVlaznimi-TIKTikvesh1:2
17:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-OKT11 Oktomvri2:1
17:00    GOSGostivar-DRIDrita2:1
17:00    OHLOhrid Lote-NOVNovaci3:0
go to top
Round 26 (29/05/2011)

Saturday, 29 May 2010
17:00    OHROhrid-OHLOhrid Lote3:2
17:00    NOVNovaci-GOSGostivar2:1
17:00    DRIDrita-VLRVlazrimi 774:1
17:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-VLNVlaznimi6:1
17:00    TIKTikvesh-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:2
17:00    GLIGorno Lisiche-CEMCementarnica 552:2
17:00    LOKLokomotiva-BELBelasica2:1
go to top