Sunday, Nov 19th

Last update:01:32:48 PM GMT

You are here:
Vtora Liga 2009/10
Schedule iCal export

Round 1 (15/08/2009)

Saturday, 15 August 2009
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-DRIDrita1:3 (1:1) Match report
16:00    SHKShkendija-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
16:00    CEMCementarnica 55-OHROhrid0:3
16:00    BREBregalnica-BELBelasica1:0 Match report
16:00    SKOSkopje-NOVNovaci2:0
16:00    VLNVlaznimi-OKT11 Oktomvri2:1
16:00    LOKLokomotiva-NAPNapredok0:1
go to top
Round 2 (22/08/2009)

Saturday, 22 August 2009
16:00    DRIDrita-NAPNapredok2:1
16:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-LOKLokomotiva2:0
16:00    NOVNovaci-VLNVlaznimi2:1
16:00    BELBelasica-SKOSkopje1:1
16:00    OHROhrid-BREBregalnica0:3
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-CEMCementarnica 551:2
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-SHKShkendija0:4
go to top
Round 3 (29/08/2009)

Saturday, 29 August 2009
16:00    SHKShkendija-DRIDrita5:1
16:00    CEMCementarnica 55-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:0
16:00    BREBregalnica-VLRVlazrimi 775:0
16:00    SKOSkopje-OHROhrid5:0
16:00    VLNVlaznimi-BELBelasica2:1
16:00    LOKLokomotiva-NOVNovaci3:0
16:00    NAPNapredok-OKT11 Oktomvri1:1
go to top
Round 4 (12/09/2009)

Saturday, 12 September 2009
15:30    DRIDrita-OKT11 Oktomvri1:1
15:30    NOVNovaci-NAPNapredok0:2
15:30    BELBelasica-LOKLokomotiva2:1
15:30    OHROhrid-VLNVlaznimi0:2
15:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-SKOSkopje1:1
15:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-BREBregalnica1:2
15:30    SHKShkendija-CEMCementarnica 552:1
go to top
Round 5 (19/09/2009)

Saturday, 19 September 2009
15:30    CEMCementarnica 55-DRIDrita0:2
15:30    BREBregalnica-SHKShkendija0:1 Match report
15:30    SKOSkopje-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:0
15:30    VLNVlaznimi-VLRVlazrimi 771:0
15:30    LOKLokomotiva-OHROhrid2:0
15:30    NAPNapredok-BELBelasica1:2
15:30    OKT11 Oktomvri-NOVNovaci0:1
go to top
Round 6 (26/09/2009)

Saturday, 26 September 2009
15:30    DRIDrita-NOVNovaci1:1
15:30    BELBelasica-OKT11 Oktomvri2:4
15:30    OHROhrid-NAPNapredok1:2
15:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-LOKLokomotiva2:2
15:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-VLNVlaznimi1:0
15:30    SHKShkendija-SKOSkopje4:0
15:30    CEMCementarnica 55-BREBregalnica1:2
go to top
Round 7 (03/10/2009)

Saturday, 03 October 2009
15:00    BREBregalnica-DRIDrita2:1
15:00    SKOSkopje-CEMCementarnica 550:0 (0:0) Match report
15:00    VLNVlaznimi-SHKShkendija2:1
15:00    LOKLokomotiva-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:1
15:00    NAPNapredok-VLRVlazrimi 771:0
15:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-OHROhrid2:0
15:00    NOVNovaci-BELBelasica0:1
go to top
Round 8 (17/10/2009)

Saturday, 17 October 2009
14:00    DRIDrita-BELBelasica3:0
14:00    OHROhrid-NOVNovaci2:3
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-OKT11 Oktomvri3:2
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-NAPNapredok3:1
14:00    SHKShkendija-LOKLokomotiva1:0
14:00    CEMCementarnica 55-VLNVlaznimi1:0
14:00    BREBregalnica-SKOSkopje2:3
go to top
Round 9 (24/10/2009)

Saturday, 24 October 2009
14:00    SKOSkopje-DRIDrita1:3
14:00    VLNVlaznimi-BREBregalnica1:1
14:00    LOKLokomotiva-CEMCementarnica 552:0
14:00    NAPNapredok-SHKShkendija2:2
14:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:1
14:00    NOVNovaci-VLRVlazrimi 772:1
14:00    BELBelasica-OHROhrid2:1
go to top
Round 10 (31/10/2009)

Saturday, 31 October 2009
14:00    DRIDrita-OHROhrid1:0
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-BELBelasica0:3
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-NOVNovaci3:1
14:00    SHKShkendija-OKT11 Oktomvri3:1
14:00    CEMCementarnica 55-NAPNapredok1:2
14:00    BREBregalnica-LOKLokomotiva1:0
14:00    SKOSkopje-VLNVlaznimi2:0
go to top
Round 11 (07/11/2009)

Saturday, 07 November 2009
13:00    VLNVlaznimi-DRIDrita1:1
13:00    LOKLokomotiva-SKOSkopje1:2
13:00    NAPNapredok-BREBregalnica0:0
13:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-CEMCementarnica 552:2
13:00    NOVNovaci-SHKShkendija2:0
13:00    BELBelasica-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:0
13:00    OHROhrid-VLRVlazrimi 774:1
go to top
Round 12 (21/11/2009)

Friday, 20 November 2009
13:00    DRIDrita-VLRVlazrimi 771:0
13:00    SHKShkendija-BELBelasica2:0
13:00    SKOSkopje-NAPNapredok2:1
Saturday, 21 November 2009
13:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-OHROhrid0:0
13:00    CEMCementarnica 55-NOVNovaci0:1
13:00    BREBregalnica-OKT11 Oktomvri4:1
13:00    VLNVlaznimi-LOKLokomotiva2:2
go to top
Round 13 (28/11/2009)

Saturday, 28 November 2009
13:00    LOKLokomotiva-DRIDrita2:0
13:00    NAPNapredok-VLNVlaznimi5:1
13:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-SKOSkopje0:1
13:00    NOVNovaci-BREBregalnica1:1
13:00    BELBelasica-CEMCementarnica 551:2
13:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-KMIKozhuf Miravci0:1
Wednesday, 02 December 2009
13:00    OHROhrid-SHKShkendija1:3
go to top
Round 14 (27/02/2010)

Saturday, 27 February 2010
14:00    DRIDrita-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-SHKShkendija0:1
14:00    OHROhrid-CEMCementarnica 553:0
14:00    BELBelasica-BREBregalnica0:3
14:00    NOVNovaci-SKOSkopje2:4
14:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-VLNVlaznimi2:0
14:00    NAPNapredok-LOKLokomotiva2:3
go to top
Round 15 (06/03/2010)

Saturday, 06 March 2010
14:00    NAPNapredok-DRIDrita4:0
14:00    LOKLokomotiva-OKT11 Oktomvri3:0
14:00    SKOSkopje-BELBelasica3:0
14:00    BREBregalnica-OHROhrid1:0
14:00    CEMCementarnica 55-VLRVlazrimi 771:0
14:00    SHKShkendija-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
Sunday, 14 March 2010
14:00    VLNVlaznimi-NOVNovaci2:2
go to top
Round 16 (20/03/2010)

Saturday, 20 March 2010
14:00    DRIDrita-SHKShkendija0:0
14:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-CEMCementarnica 552:1
14:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-BREBregalnica0:3
14:00    OHROhrid-SKOSkopje0:1
14:00    BELBelasica-VLNVlaznimi2:1
14:00    NOVNovaci-LOKLokomotiva0:0
14:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-NAPNapredok0:1
go to top
Round 17 (23/03/2010)

Tuesday, 23 March 2010
14:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-DRIDrita2:1
14:00    NAPNapredok-NOVNovaci3:1
14:00    LOKLokomotiva-BELBelasica0:1
14:00    VLNVlaznimi-OHROhrid1:0
14:00    SKOSkopje-VLRVlazrimi 774:0
14:00    BREBregalnica-KMIKozhuf Miravci3:1
14:00    CEMCementarnica 55-SHKShkendija0:1
go to top
Round 18 (27/03/2010)

Saturday, 27 March 2010
15:00    DRIDrita-CEMCementarnica 551:0
15:00    SHKShkendija-BREBregalnica3:0
15:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-SKOSkopje1:1
15:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-VLNVlaznimi2:2
15:00    OHROhrid-LOKLokomotiva0:3
15:00    BELBelasica-NAPNapredok0:3
15:00    NOVNovaci-OKT11 Oktomvri1:2
go to top
Round 19 (03/04/2010)

Friday, 02 April 2010
16:00    VLNVlaznimi-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
Saturday, 03 April 2010
16:00    NOVNovaci-DRIDrita0:1
16:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-BELBelasica1:0
16:00    NAPNapredok-OHROhrid2:1
16:00    LOKLokomotiva-VLRVlazrimi 772:0
16:00    SKOSkopje-SHKShkendija1:1
16:00    BREBregalnica-CEMCementarnica 555:0
go to top
Round 20 (10/04/2010)

Saturday, 10 April 2010
16:00    DRIDrita-BREBregalnica1:1
16:00    CEMCementarnica 55-SKOSkopje0:2
16:00    SHKShkendija-VLNVlaznimi3:0
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-LOKLokomotiva5:1
16:00    OHROhrid-OKT11 Oktomvri2:3
16:00    BELBelasica-NOVNovaci2:1
Sunday, 11 April 2010
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-NAPNapredok1:3
go to top
Round 21 (17/04/2010)

Saturday, 17 April 2010
16:00    BELBelasica-DRIDrita3:1
16:00    OKT11 Oktomvri-VLRVlazrimi 771:0
16:00    NAPNapredok-KMIKozhuf Miravci2:1
16:00    LOKLokomotiva-SHKShkendija1:2
16:00    VLNVlaznimi-CEMCementarnica 551:1
16:00    SKOSkopje-BREBregalnica0:0
Wednesday, 21 April 2010
16:00    NOVNovaci-OHROhrid3:0
go to top
Round 22 (24/04/2010)

Saturday, 24 April 2010
16:00    DRIDrita-SKOSkopje2:3
16:00    BREBregalnica-VLNVlaznimi5:1
16:00    CEMCementarnica 55-LOKLokomotiva0:0
16:00    SHKShkendija-NAPNapredok4:1
16:00    KMIKozhuf Miravci-OKT11 Oktomvri1:0
16:00    VLRVlazrimi 77-NOVNovaci0:0
16:00    OHROhrid-BELBelasica0:2
go to top
Round 23 (30/04/2010)

Friday, 30 April 2010
16:30    OHROhrid-DRIDrita3:2
16:30    BELBelasica-VLRVlazrimi 770:0
16:30    NOVNovaci-KMIKozhuf Miravci1:0
16:30    OKT11 Oktomvri-SHKShkendija1:0
16:30    NAPNapredok-CEMCementarnica 555:0
16:30    LOKLokomotiva-BREBregalnica0:1
16:30    VLNVlaznimi-SKOSkopje0:2
go to top
Round 24 (08/05/2010)

Saturday, 08 May 2010
16:30    DRIDrita-VLNVlaznimi2:0
16:30    SKOSkopje-LOKLokomotiva2:0
16:30    BREBregalnica-NAPNapredok2:3
16:30    CEMCementarnica 55-OKT11 Oktomvri2:1
16:30    SHKShkendija-NOVNovaci5:0
16:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-BELBelasica3:1
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-OHROhrid2:1
go to top
Round 25 (15/05/2010 - 16/05/2010)

Saturday, 15 May 2010
16:30    VLRVlazrimi 77-DRIDrita2:1
16:30    OHROhrid-KMIKozhuf Miravci3:2
16:30    BELBelasica-SHKShkendija0:2
16:30    NOVNovaci-CEMCementarnica 550:0
16:30    OKT11 Oktomvri-BREBregalnica0:0
16:30    NAPNapredok-SKOSkopje3:2
16:30    LOKLokomotiva-VLNVlaznimi0:0
go to top
Round 26 (18/05/2010)

Tuesday, 18 May 2010
16:30    DRIDrita-LOKLokomotiva3:1
16:30    VLNVlaznimi-NAPNapredok2:3
16:30    SKOSkopje-OKT11 Oktomvri2:0
16:30    BREBregalnica-NOVNovaci1:1
16:30    CEMCementarnica 55-BELBelasica4:1
16:30    SHKShkendija-OHROhrid4:1
16:30    KMIKozhuf Miravci-VLRVlazrimi 773:0
go to top